▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12h |
MostBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 stq pr cu |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC Fight Night 2024 |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | ||
Winamax (FR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7m |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss World - Oktagon 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Legierski, Mateusz – Wanliss, Akonne Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1d |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke World - Professional Fighters League 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 20:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 20:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1d |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Vegh World - Oktagon 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Vémola K. – Végh A. Oktagon MMA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3m |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 21:40 |
Lewis "The McGrizzla" McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs World - Professional Fighters League 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs Professional Fighters League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
25m |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 21:00 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League 2024 |
12 inside distance |
|
○ | ||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
08/06 20:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL Europe |
X inside distance |
|
● | |||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Dyer Shanelle – Torchinava Mariam PFL, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
X |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
7h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Boxing Matches 2024 - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Professional Boxing |
2 |
$132.02 |
||||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
11h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – P. Tomar International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar World - UFC Fight Night 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Ubet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Пуджа Томар – Райани дос Сантос Мир - UFC on ESPN |
2 |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
56m |
SboBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Boxing Matches |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Davis Gervonta – Frank Martin World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Fighting |
2 |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
2d |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Acoidan "El Pei" Duque – Mochamed "The Beast"Machaev World - Oktagon 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev WW - Oktagon MMA |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
5h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira WW - Boxing matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Alen Teixeira World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:20 |
Зейес К. – Теишера П. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
2d |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
12 inside distance |
|
|||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey Upcoming Fights |
X inside distance |
|
● | |||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
I. Chamberlain – J. Massey Europe - European Title Fights |
X |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
5h |
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
Juan Fransico Estrada – Jesse Rodriguez Boxing Matches |
2 - lay |
$1,708.70 1.28 |
● | ||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
Juan Francisco Estrada – Jesse Rodriguez World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.34%
1h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Ricky Turcios – Raul Rosas Jr. International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC Fight Night 2024 |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
Росас Рауль (мл.) – Терсиос Рики UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.28%
8h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Jahi Tucker – Quincy Frank Lavallais Boxing - Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Jahi Jawara Tucker – Quincy "Chico" LaVallais World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Jahi Tucker – Quincy LaVallais World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
3h |
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik World - Professional Fighters League 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:05 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wójcik United States - PFL Europe |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
14h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC Fight Night 2024 |
X |
|
||||
TempoBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Stamann, Cody – Lapilus, Taylor UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 |
|
||||
0.04%
7h |
BetWay
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes Upcoming Fights - UFC Fight Night |
12 inside distance |
|
○ | ||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
12 inside distance - lay |
£74.00 1.65 |
● | |||
Betfinal
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Gomes Denise World - UFC Fight Night 2024 |
X |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Betfinal or valuebets with Betfinal.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.