▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.64
/ 28.8%
-21.56% / 56.9% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
24/06 23:00 |
Colombia – Paraguay International - Copa America |
1X | ||||
YSB Football |
24/06 23:00 |
Colombia – Paraguay Copa America (In USA) |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
Bet-at-home Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 910 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.41
/ 23.9%
-18.48% / 63.1% |
Etoto (PL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Giżycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Polska - 4. Liga - warmińsko-mazurska |
1X | ||||
MaxLine Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Мамры Гижицко – Добре-Място Польша. 4-й дивизион. Варминско-Мазурское воеводство. |
X2 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.39
/ 73.5%
-41.77% / 16.5% |
SportsBet (BR) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(0:1) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:7) | |||||
+ 1541 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.55
/ 19.2%
-15.27% / 69.5% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 3.5 | ||||
SportingWin Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Askollen FK Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 508 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.92
/ 12.3%
-10.08% / 79.9% |
SkyBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown-Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentine Primera B Nacional |
1 - corners | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown de Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 40 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.89
/ 26.9%
-20.43% / 59.1% |
Smarkets Tennis |
08/06 13:30 |
Alexandra Eala – Sarah Beth Grey WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles, Qualification |
21-2 1st set - lay | £112.00 3.30 |
|||
LsBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Alexandra Eala – Sarah Beth Grey Great Britain - WTA Nottingham |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.57
/ 9.04%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP Hertogenbosch |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 58 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.6
/ 39.9%
-27.78% / 44.4% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Football / Australia / NPL Queensland / Queensland NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
MostBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Australia - Queensland National Premier League |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 117 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.96
/ 12.3%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
VirginBet Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Europe - Champions League |
Over 13.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
Coral Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Handball European competitions - Champions League Men's |
Under 14.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 462 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.34
/ 16.9%
-13.63% / 72.7% |
Sportium (CO) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Mandurah Magic Women – East Perth Eagles Women Australia - NBL1 West (Women) |
1 2nd period | ||||
EuroBet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - WNBL F. |
AH2(+3.5) 2nd period | |||||
+ 123 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.70% / 48.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama-RJ Brazil. Serie A |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras SP – Vasco da Gama RJ Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 120 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 79 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.45
/ 70.8%
-40.88% / 18.2% |
10Cric Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania National teams - Baltic Cup |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 319 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.49
/ 23.5%
-18.21% / 63.6% |
Olimp Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland. 3. Liga. Group 1 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Tippmixpro Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga, Group 1 2024 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 382 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.9
/ 26.9%
-20.42% / 59.2% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjøvik Lyn – Skeid Norway - PostNord-ligaen Avdeling 2 |
1(2:0) | ||||
Livescorebet (UK) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjøvik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - Norway - Postnordligaen avd. 2 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 867 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.17
/ 25.2%
-19.36% / 61.3% |
1xBet Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers [41614] NHL |
1X | ||||
Betspeed Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers Estados Unidos - NHL |
X2 | |||||
+ 545 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.45
/ 70.7%
-40.82% / 18.4% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik Women – Keflavik Women Iceland - Icelandic Premier League Women |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik Iceland - Iceland, Besta deild, Women |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 1180 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.99
/ 21.3%
-16.70% / 66.6% |
Bet-Bra Football |
09/06 12:30 |
Traeff – Skedsmo Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
Under 2.5 - lay | $32.38 4.10 |
|||
SkyBet Football |
09/06 13:30 |
Træff – Skedsmo Norwegian Division 3 Group 5 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.24
/ 82.5%
-44.66% / 10.7% |
Winmasters Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 173 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.68
/ 61.0%
-37.27% / 25.5% |
F12Bet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
1 - corners | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
AH2(+6.5) - corners | |||||
+ 882 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.93% / 58.1% |
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czech Republic - CFL |
1 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – FK Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - 3. League |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 595 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.69
/ 18.8%
-14.95% / 70.1% |
Betano (PT) Football |
11/06 19:45 |
Portugal – Irlanda Internacional - Jogos de Preparação |
1X | ||||
BetFair Football |
11/06 19:45 |
Portugal – Republic of Ireland Friendlies International |
1 - lay | £1,296.07 1.34 |
||||
+ 96 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.06
/ 34.0%
-24.64% / 50.7% |
888sport Basketball |
10/06 00:00 |
Seattle Storm – Minnesota Lynx United States of America - WNBA |
AH2(+1.5) OT | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Basketball |
10/06 00:00 |
Minnesota Lynx – Seattle Storm USA - WNBA |
AH2(+9.5) OT | |||||
+ 44 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.38
/ 19.8%
-15.68% / 68.7% |
EuropeBet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/lade – Rana FK Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 4 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Paddy Power Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
2 | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event |