▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.17
/ 32.9%
-23.98% / 52.0% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland III Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0.96
/ 52.4%
-33.73% / 32.5% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar NPL – Redlands United Australia NPL Queensland |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar NPL – Redlands United NPL Queensland |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7.86
/ 12.4%
-10.14% / 79.7% |
Estrelabet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional – Delfin Americas - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 8.5 - corners | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional – Delfin SC Copa Sudamericana |
Under 9.5 - corners | |||||
+ 78 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.39
/ 43.1%
-29.46% / 41.1% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland III Liga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - Liga III |
X2 | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.18
/ 47.2%
-31.43% / 37.1% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins – Newmarket Australia - Queensland. Premier League-3 |
AH1(+1) 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins SC – Newmarket Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.99
/ 51.7%
-33.48% / 33.0% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
HFX Wanderers FC – Pacific FC Canada Premier League |
AH1(0) | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 19:00 |
HFX Wanderers – Pacific Canadian Premier League |
AH2(+2.5) | £42.03 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.92
/ 26.7%
-20.33% / 59.4% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsås FC United Women – Sundsvalls DFF Women Sweden - Elitettan |
1(0:1) | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsås IF Women – Sundsvalls Women Sweden Elitettan |
AH2(+3.25) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.94
/ 53.1%
-34.05% / 31.9% |
Rivalry Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - 2nd Division |
Goals: Yes | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark Division 2 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.87
/ 36.1%
-25.81% / 48.4% |
Lvbet Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute Technology FC China - League Two |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute China Division 2 |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.82
/ 36.7%
-26.17% / 47.7% |
Smarkets Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finnish Veikkausliiga |
2 - corners - lay | £179.00 5.50 |
|||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS Kuopio – AC Oulu Finland Veikkausliiga |
AH2(+3) - corners | |||||
0.91%
1.58
/ 40.0%
-27.90% / 44.2% |
Zenit Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark. Fourth Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
0.9
/ 53.9%
-34.44% / 31.1% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.92
/ 35.5%
-25.54% / 48.9% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland III Liga |
1 / DNB | ||||
STS Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Czarnków – Zawisza Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3.03
/ 25.9%
-19.87% / 60.3% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Philadelphia Union – Inter Miami CF USA MLS |
1X | ||||
OrbitX Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Philadelphia – Inter Miami CF United States - US MLS |
1 - lay | $26.62 2.06 |
||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.22
/ 83.3%
-44.96% / 10.1% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
09/06 10:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki – Albirex Niigata Japan J-League Cup |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Smarkets Football |
09/06 10:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki – Albirex Niigata Albi Japanese J. League Cup |
Over 2.5 1st team - lay | £2.00 6.80 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.5
/ 41.2%
-28.57% / 42.9% |
SkyBet Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Hakoah Sydney City – Macarthur Rams Australian NPL New South Wales 2 |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Hakoah Sydney City East – Macarthur Rams Australia New South Wales League 1 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
0.44
/ 71.0%
-41.01% / 18.0% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - World Cup Qualifying |
1 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.13
/ 25.3%
-19.50% / 61.0% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjørdals-Blink IL Norway - PostNord-ligaen Avdeling 2 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjørdals/Blink Norway Division 2 Group 2 stq pr cu |
Under 4.75 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
0.62
/ 63.3%
-38.24% / 23.5% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina Liga Profesional |
1 / DNB | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.83%
4.41
/ 19.5%
-15.61% / 68.8% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Garelli United – Manila Montet FC Philippines PFL |
Over 3.5 | ||||
BetCity Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Don Bosco Garelli United – Manila Montet Soccer. The Philippines. Philippines - Football League. |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1.37
/ 43.3%
-29.63% / 40.7% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
20/06 20:00 |
Spain – Italy UEFA Euro. 2024. Final Tournament. Germany. Group Stage (ADJ98280) |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
20/06 20:00 |
Spain – Italy Euro 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
0.82%
2.63
/ 28.6%
-21.60% / 56.8% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International Match |
AH1(0) - corners | ||||
William Hill Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International Friendlies |
2(0:3) - corners | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
0.57
/ 65.1%
-38.93% / 22.1% |
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power – Guangxi Lanhang China Division 2 |
1 / DNB | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - League Two - YYUZJR |
AH2(+2.25) | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
2.32
/ 31.1%
-23.13% / 53.7% |
SuperBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FA 2000 – Hellerup IK Denmark - Denmark - 2.Division - Relegation Gr. |
Over 2.25 | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FA 2000 – HIK Denmark Division 2 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
1.34
/ 43.9%
-29.93% / 40.1% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang City of Glory – Hubei Istar China - League 2 |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (GR) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China Division 2 |
AH2(+1.25) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Bet365 (GR) or valuebets with Bet365 (GR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.