▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4.39
/ 19.8%
-15.66% / 68.7% |
1Win Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Rivalry Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City Ecuador - Serie B |
2 | |||||
+ 104 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.39
/ 73.5%
-41.79% / 16.4% |
Betibet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
AH1(+2.75) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 121 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.37
/ 43.5%
-29.63% / 40.7% |
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgija – Luksemburg International Friendly |
1 2nd period | ||||
Betmaster Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH2(+2) 2nd period | |||||
+ 1349 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Marathon Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA. MLS |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Holiganbet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas United States - MLS 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 505 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.57
/ 9.04%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP Hertogenbosch |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 95 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.73
/ 28.1%
-21.14% / 57.7% |
Guts Football |
21/06 20:00 |
Netherlands – France Euro - Euro Group D |
1X | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
21/06 20:00 |
Netherlands – France International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | R$16.01 4.70 |
||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.47
/ 42.0%
-28.86% / 42.3% |
Sportium (ES) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Football Poland - Polish 3 Liga |
1X | ||||
MyStake Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 370 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.52
/ 29.7%
-22.10% / 55.8% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Football / International / Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
CloudBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup (ADJ98280) |
X2 | |||||
+ 505 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.06
/ 25.9%
-19.75% / 60.5% |
Suprabets Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC NPL (Wom) – Peninsula Power FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Olimp Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs (W) – Peninsula Power (W) Australia. NPL. Queensland. Women |
Under 4.75 | |||||
+ 298 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.94
/ 35.4%
-25.38% / 49.2% |
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima Vorutisu – Yokohama FC JP - Japan J-League Division 2 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima – Yokohama FC Japanese J League 2 |
Over 2.5 1st period - lay | £101.18 12.49 |
||||
+ 179 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.76
/ 18.5%
-14.80% / 70.4% |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia – KSZO Ostrowiec Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) | ||||
Winline (RU) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Гарбарния Краков – Островец Польша - 3-я Лига |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 1223 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.93
/ 35.5%
-25.45% / 49.1% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar [Y] – Redlands United Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
Under 3.25 | |||||
+ 1140 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.88
/ 36.1%
-25.78% / 48.4% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro Niceforo Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Argentina - Primera C |
1 / DNB | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 301 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.6%
-36.33% / 27.3% |
TonyBet Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH1(+3.25) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 1326 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.05
/ 50.2%
-32.74% / 34.5% |
FanDuel Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
AH1(+4.5) | ||||
FanDuel Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 561 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.68
/ 12.6%
-10.33% / 79.3% |
Snai Tennis |
08/06 12:15 |
FRUHVIRTOVA L – RAJECKI, AMELIA ATP WTA - Nottingham |
Over 19.5 | ||||
Pinnacle (IT) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Linda Fruhvirtova – Amelia Rajecki WTA Nottingham - Qualifiers |
Under 21.5 | |||||
+ 133 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.14
/ 48.1%
-31.81% / 36.4% |
AdjaraBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski Poland. Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) | ||||
Suprabets Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Poland - III Liga - Group II |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 257 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.87
/ 27.1%
-20.53% / 59.0% |
Betspeed Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croácia WORLD - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais |
1X | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International - Friendlies International |
1 - lay | $7.96 1.76 |
||||
+ 720 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.99
/ 34.8%
-25.07% / 49.9% |
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Valur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Islandia - Urvalsdeild, Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Valur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Iceland - Iceland Women Premier League |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.58
/ 29.2%
-21.84% / 56.3% |
Bangbet Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – SER Caxias do Sul Brasileiro Serie C |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – Caxias RS Brazil - BRA Serie C |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 168 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
Bet-at-home Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 958 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.97
/ 34.9%
-25.16% / 49.7% |
Admiral (AT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria Int. Friendlies |
1 | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International Friendlies |
1(0:2) - lay | £100.00 17.50 |
||||
+ 488 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27.33
/ 4.56%
-3.41% / 93.2% |
BaltBet Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Коннектикут Сан(ж) – Нью-Йорк Либерти(ж) США. WNBA |
Over 161.5 OT | ||||
Vulkan Bet Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun W – New York Liberty W US - WNBA |
Under 163.5 OT | |||||
+ 217 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.14
/ 48.1%
-31.81% / 36.4% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Saint Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights FC AU - Australia NPL Victoria |
AH1(+1.25) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 06:00 |
St. Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 64 middles for this event |