▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname North & Central America - World Cup Qualifying |
AH2(−5.75) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers (ADJ98280) |
X(6:0) |
|
||||
Betters
Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
AH1(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 926 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK – Kolbotn Norway - Toppserien, Women |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg (W) – Kolbotn (W) Womens Football - Norway - Toppserien |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 704 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
TonyBet
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
AH2(+3) |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs W – Peninsula Power W AU - Australia. Queensland. National Premier League. Women |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
1(≥4) |
|
● | |||
+ 1425 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
Betmaster
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czechia - CFL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 311 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Betnacional
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - Liga Chinesa 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
YSB
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangzhou E-power – Guangxi Lanhang China League 2 |
1 |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power – Guangxi Lanhang China - China League Two |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 4205 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
TonyBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
1X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Karkonosze JG – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - Poland Third Division |
2 and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Polish III Liga |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 641 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Leon
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco Da Gama Brazil - Serie A |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Veikkaus
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 238 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
Bet9ja
Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights – Miami USA - USL, Championship |
X / HNB |
|
|||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights – Miami Fc Stati Uniti - USL Championship |
1 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC United States - USA United Soccer League Professional Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 6852 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH1(−4) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) |
|
● | |||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World - World Cup 2026. Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 1531 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
BetKing
Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
Both to score - No and Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
LigaStavok
Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Эксельсиор Масслёйс – Харкемас Бойз Нидерланды - 2-й дивизион |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
+ 716 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Nordic United FC – Umeå FC Sweden 1.div Norra |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
United IK Nordic – Umea FC Sweden. Swedish Division 1 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
United IK Nordic – Umea FC Sweden - Sweden First Division North |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 188 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
BetCity
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Ciudad Bolivar – Camioneros Soccer. Argentina. Torneo Federal A. |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar – Deportivo Camioneros Argentina - Argentina Torneo A |
Goals: No |
|
● | |||
GoldenPark
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Ciudad Bolivar – Deportivo Camioneros Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 881 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MostBet
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus National - Friendly. Internationals |
AH2(−2.75) |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - Jogos de Preparação |
1(4:0) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - International Friendly |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
||||
+ 1396 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse BI Denmark - Denmark Series Fourth League |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1492 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Sportbet (IT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sk Brann 2 – Sotra Sk Norvegia - 2. Division |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetFair
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann II – Sotra SK Norwegian 2nd Division |
2 - lay |
£18.55 1.89 |
○ | |||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann B – Sotra SK Norway - Norway Second Division - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 8645 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Mlada Boleslav B – Prepere Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Fk Mlada Boleslav B – Fk Prepere Repubblica Ceca - 3 Liga |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
M.Boleslav M21 – Prepere Czech R. - 3 B |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
31m |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – Oulun Tyovaen Palloilijat Finland - Finland Kakkonen |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hércules – OTP FC Finlândia - Kakkonen Grupo C |
X |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 342 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Neobet
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shanghai Port China - Super League |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Solverde
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shanghai Port China - Super League |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers – Shanghai Port FC China - China Super League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1508 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
18Bet
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Misli (AZ)
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Kürasao Beynəlxalq - DÇ-2026, Ş.AMERİKA, SEÇMƏ MƏRHƏLƏ |
1 |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 5415 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Bantubet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bet7
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik Lyn – Skeid Norway - Norway Second Division |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
+ 4074 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
LeoVegas (PT)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark / 2nd Division |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - Denmark Second League |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Amager FF – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Interwetten
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Guts
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 1888 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
22Bet
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka [14145] Japan. Nabisco Cup |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
Draftkings
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J-League Cup |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
18Bet
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
FC Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - Japan League Cup |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 191 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
BetFair
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norwegian Women's Matches |
AH1(−0.5) |
£55.90 |
● | ||
Bantubet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa IL (Wom) – Stabaek Fotball (Wom) Norway - Toppserien - Women |
X |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa – Stabaek Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 568 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Difaa Hassani Jadidi – Kawkab Marrakech Morocco - Morocco Botola Pro 2 |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Difaa El Jadida – Kawkab de Marrakech Morocco - Botola 2 |
X2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1021 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 18Bet or valuebets with 18Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.