▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3.35
/ 24.2%
-18.68% / 62.6% |
iForBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Świdnik – Podlasie Biała Podlaska Polska - 3. Liga, gr. IV |
1 | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 253 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.43
/ 71.6%
-41.13% / 17.7% |
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas 3. norská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
Over 1 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsås Norway - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 38 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.82
/ 36.8%
-26.19% / 47.6% |
BetCity Football |
09/06 21:59 |
Grenada – Costa Rica Soccer. World Cup 2026. Qualification. CONCACAF. 2nd round. |
Over 2.5 60 min | ||||
TempoBet Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Grenada – Costa Rica International - FIFA World Cup Qual. CONCACAF 2nd Round, Group B |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 108 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.68
/ 61.1%
-37.32% / 25.4% |
Zenit Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Lanus – Racing Club Argentina. Primera Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:15 |
CA Lanus – Racing Club Argentina - Torneo Betano |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 80 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.58
/ 40.2%
-27.95% / 44.1% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - EURO |
Over 0.5 2nd period | ||||
Veikkaus Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Saksa – Skotlanti Europe - Euro 2024 |
Under 1.75 2nd period | |||||
+ 1148 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
Leon Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CSD Central Ballester – Deportivo Muniz Argentina - Primera C (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Central Ballester – Deportivo Muniz Argentina - Primera C, Apertura |
AH2(+0.25) | |||||
+ 614 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.27
/ 8.61%
-7.01% / 86.0% |
Leon Tennis |
08/06 13:30 |
Эмили Эпплтон – Ексин Ма WTA - Ноттингем |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Wazobet Tennis |
08/06 12:15 |
Appleton, Emily – MA, Yexin WTA - WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.95
/ 26.6%
-20.20% / 59.6% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Denmark - Series |
1X | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark - Danmarksserien |
X2 | |||||
+ 146 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.48
/ 41.7%
-28.73% / 42.5% |
Betfair (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Estonia – Isole Faer Oer Altro - Competizioni |
Under 0.5 - lay | €1.81 12.49 |
|||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Estonia – Faroe Islands Football / International / Baltic Cup |
Under 2.25 | |||||
+ 300 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.07
/ 17.7%
-14.15% / 71.7% |
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd – Vidar Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
Under 1.5 - lay | R$165.24 7.00 |
|||
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd IL – FK Vidar Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 103 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.11
/ 17.5%
-14.07% / 71.9% |
EuropeBet Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Jablonec B – SK Zapy Czech Republic - Czech Football League, Group B |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Jablonec B – TJ Sokol Zapy Czech 3 Liga |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 207 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.79
/ 37.2%
-26.36% / 47.3% |
Surebet247 Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World Cup Qualification - World Cup Qual CAF |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 522 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.71
/ 22.4%
-17.51% / 65.0% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk – Unia Skierniewice Poland. III Liga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
iForBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 100 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.9
/ 26.9%
-20.40% / 59.2% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden - Sweden Second Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden - Swedish Division 2 |
1 - lay | $5.08 2.92 |
||||
+ 64 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.83% / 40.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes De La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
1 1st period - lay | £100.00 2.34 |
||||
+ 431 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.67
/ 22.6%
-17.65% / 64.7% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Ceske Budejovice B – 1. FC Karlovy Vary Czech Republic - 3. Liga 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II – 1. FC Karlovy Vary Czech Republic - 4th League, Group A |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 404 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.87
/ 13.8%
-11.27% / 77.5% |
Campeonbet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
GoldenPark Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+2.5) OT | |||||
+ 214 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.14
/ 48.1%
-31.81% / 36.4% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Saint Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights FC AU - Australia NPL Victoria |
AH1(+1.25) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 06:00 |
St. Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.83
/ 56.1%
-35.30% / 29.4% |
MyStake Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America - Copa America, Group A |
1(2:0) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 126 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.9
/ 54.1%
-34.46% / 31.1% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U23 – Indonesia Youth World - Toulon Tournament |
1X 1st period | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan Youth – Indonesia U20 XX - International Toulon Tournament Youth |
AH2(+1.25) 1st period | |||||
+ 159 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.06
/ 34.1%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Maxime Cressy (Games) – Hamad Medjedovic (Games) ATP Stuttgart - Qualifiers |
AH1(+3.5) 1st set | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH2(−1.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 223 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.0
/ 34.7%
-25.02% / 50.0% |
Matchbook Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil World - International Friendlies |
2 - lay | $341.22 1.61 |
|||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brasil Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 343 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.24
/ 82.5%
-44.66% / 10.7% |
Winmasters Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 186 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.4%
-32.86% / 34.3% |
Zenit Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory (youth) – Perth SC Australia. NPL. Western Australia |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory U21 – Perth SC Australian NPL - Western Australia |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 84 middles for this event |