▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Betmaster
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – IK Franke Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – IK Franke Sweden - 2nd Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – IK Franke Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand 2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 1992 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Zenit
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World. Friendly matches |
AH2(−1) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
Betspeed
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre WORLD - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais |
AH1(+0.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 3647 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Betano (BR)
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
||||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czech Republic - 3. Liga 2023/2024 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 209 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
BetDaq
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA Soccer USA MLS |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$68.00 2.34 |
|||
Winmasters
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders United States - MLS 2024 |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting KC – Seattle Sounders Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 349 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Polônia – Turquia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Poland – Turkey World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Poland – Turkey International Friendlies (M) |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
11/06 23:00 |
Juventude – Vitoria Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
11/06 23:00 |
EC Juventude – Vitoria BA Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
11/06 23:00 |
Juventude – EC Victoria Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 115 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Club de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Club de Montevideo – Centro Atletico Fenix Uruguay - Primera Division 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Montevideo – Fenix Uruguay - Uruguay - Primera Div |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 179 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente (Arg) – Banfield Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 135 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Betano
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic EURO - EURO 2024 |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Winmasters
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - Euro |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 243 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Gizycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Poland - IV Liga 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Gizycko – Dobre Miasto 5.Poland gr.Warminsko-Mazurska |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Giżycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Polska - forBET 4. Liga warmińsko-mazurska |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Winmasters
Football |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang Professional FC – Changchun Yatai China - Super League 2024 |
Under 4.25 |
|
|||
EuropeBet
Football |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang FC – FC Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang Greentown – Changchun China CSL |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 160 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala Football / International / World Cup CONCACAF Qualification / World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 2nd round, Group E |
Over 5 |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group E 2024/2025 |
Under 5.25 |
|
● | |||
Marathon
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World Cup. 2026. Qualification. CONCACAF. 2nd Round. Group Stage |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
FavBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia Friendlies - International Match |
Under 4 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
Guts
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - International Friendlies |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
+ 220 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3633 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang City of Glory – Hubei Istar F.C. China - League 2 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar FC China League Two |
X |
|
||||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang – Hubei Istar China - China League 2 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Lucksta IF – Kiruna FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Lucksta IF – Kiruna IF Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2024 |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Lucksta IF – Kiruna Sweden. Division 2. Norrland |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda International - WC, Qualification - CONCACAF |
AH2(−2.75) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua & Barbuda North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group A 2024/2025 |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
1(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 350 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo Women – Orebro Women Women. Sweden. Elitettan |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF (W) – Orebro SK Soder (W) Sweden - Elitettan Women 2024 |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo Ff W – Orebro Soder W Sweden - Sweden Elitettan W |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 271 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
18Bet
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - EURO 2024 |
AH2(−1) 1st period |
|
|||
Winmasters
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain EURO 2024 matches |
1X 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Etoto (PL)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice – Odra Bytom Odrzański Polska - 3. Liga - grupa III |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
22Bet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice – Odra Bytom Odrzanski [3002] Poland Championship. Liga 3 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice Dolne – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24m |
MelBet
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Jablonec II – SK Zapy [51381] Czech Republic. 3 Liga |
2 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Jablonec B – Zapy Czech Republic - CFL |
0:1 |
|
||||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Jablonec B – TJ Sokol Zapy Czech Republic - 3. Liga 2023/2024 |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 269 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 639 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Betters
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 789 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Beijing Phoenix (W) – Hainan Qiongzhong (W) China - Super League Women 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BookMaker
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Beijing WFC – Hainan Qiongzhong ASIA - CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE - WOMEN |
X |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Beijing WFC – Hainan Qiongzhong China - Super League Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2330 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Poland - 3rd League |
X |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KS Blekitni Stargard Poland. Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 174 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Winmasters or valuebets with Winmasters.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.