Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group F 2024/2025 |
Under 0.5 1st team | 79.4% | +8.00% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris Basketball – AS Monaco France - Pro A 2023/2024 |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 3.48% | +7.90% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Club Balonman Cangas Frigorificos Morrazo – San Pablo Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal 2023/2024 |
X(0:3) 1st period | 11.2% | +6.39% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada South America - Copa America Group A 2024 |
2 [№ 2 regular time] | 22.3% | +5.81% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
09/06 13:30 |
Træff – Skedsmo Norway - 3. Division avd. 5 2024 |
Under 3.5 | 40.5% | +5.34% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 20 min | 4.76% | +4.74% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(−1.75) | 55.8% | +4.39% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 13:50 |
Lulu Sun – Jakupovic Dalila Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 23.5 | 63.9% | +4.20% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – AaB Handbold Europe - EHF Champions League 2023/2024 |
X(0:1) 1st period | 11.0% | +4.17% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Rans PIK B.C. – Tangerang Hawks Indonesia - IBL 2024 |
Under 20.5 1st period 1st team | 46.6% | +3.81% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
09/06 19:30 |
FC Barcelona (W) – Real Betis (W) Spain - Primera Division Women 2023/2024 |
Under 5.5 | 48.4% | +3.60% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Ursu Vadym Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Over 8.5 1st set | 79.7% | +3.57% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - FIFA World Cup Qualification - CAF Group F 2025 |
1 - corners | 93.2% | +3.43% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karpaty Krosno – Wisloka Debica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 2024 |
2 / DNB | 60.1% | +3.33% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+6) | 64.9% | +3.18% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Volleyball |
08/06 15:00 |
Vinhedo U19 (W) – Sao Bernardo Volei U19 (W) Brazil - U19 Liga Paulista Women 2024 |
11-2 | 84.6% | +3.17% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Czarni Polaniec – NKP Podhale Poland - III Liga, Group 4 2024 |
1 / DNB | 56.0% | +3.05% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Coastal Spirit – Universities of Canterbury New Zealand - Southern Premier League 2024 |
Under 5 | 55.9% | +2.91% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
09/06 16:00 |
APLG Gdansk (W) – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn (W) Poland - Ekstraliga Women 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB | 63.3% | +2.62% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL 2024 |
Over 2.5 1st team | 62.5% | +2.55% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes Istanbul – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL 2023/2024 stq pr cu |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 2.85% | +2.50% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
Under 1 2nd team | 73.7% | +2.50% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:35 |
Roberto Bautista Agut – Robin Haase Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+6) | 62.1% | +2.47% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) | 51.3% | +2.19% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS Kuopio – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga 2024 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.49% | +2.16% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Handball |
10/06 15:30 |
Olympiacos – A.E.K. Athens Greece - A1 2023/2024 |
X(0:1) 1st period | 11.7% | +2.06% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Alison Van Uytvanck – Harmony Tan United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
Over 20.5 | 57.3% | +2.03% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.7% | +2.01% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:35 |
Annelin Bakker – Robin Montgomery Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(+8.5) | 78.5% | +1.99% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Unia Swarzedz – Pogon Szczecin II Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
1 / DNB | 80.9% | +1.97% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II – Pelikan Lowicz Poland - III Liga, Group 1 2024 |
1 / DNB | 68.9% | +1.95% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.5% | +1.74% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+6) | 60.2% | +1.69% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
21-2 2nd set | 95.8% | +1.59% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Treaty United FC (W) – Shelbourne (W) Ireland - National League Women 2024/2024 |
1(1:0) | 26.0% | +1.57% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
YU Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 7.5 1st set | 93.9% | +1.46% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico Capibaribe – SER Caxias Brazil - Serie C |
Under 1 2nd team | 60.4% | +1.45% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
South West Slammers (W) – Kalamunda Eastern Suns (W) Australia - NBL1 West Women |
AH1(+25.5) OT | 56.1% | +1.45% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | 61.9% | +1.44% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
1 / DNB | 56.6% | +1.36% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
09/06 13:00 |
Eidsvold TF – Alta IF Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2 2024 |
No goals | 4.22% | +1.33% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 21:20 |
Platense – Atletico Huracan Argentina - Copa Argentina 2024 |
1 - corners | 44.1% | +1.33% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
20/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Serbia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 87.3% | +1.26% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Denmark – Norway World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
X - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 89.6% | +1.25% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
21/06 17:00 |
Poland – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1) 2nd period | 83.0% | +1.25% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
X - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 88.8% | +1.22% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.9% | +1.22% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA South America - Copa America Group C 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | 93.7% | +1.22% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
Under 6.5 - cards | 58.5% | +1.15% | |||
|
Winmasters (RO) Football |
20/06 20:00 |
Spain – Italy Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.8% | +1.13% | + 2 |
See also: surebets with Winmasters (RO) or middles with Winmasters (RO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.