▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12h |
Zenit
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World. Friendly matches |
AH2(−1) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
Betspeed
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre WORLD - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais |
AH1(+0.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 3054 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Parasino
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg DH International - Champions League |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
TonyBet
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Haandbold International - Champions League |
X2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – AaB Handbold Europe - EHF Champions League 2023/2024 |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 318 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Polônia – Turquia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Poland – Turkey World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Poland – Turkey International Friendlies (M) |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Club de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Club de Montevideo – Centro Atletico Fenix Uruguay - Primera Division 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Montevideo – Fenix Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 177 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma EC – Cuiaba MT Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciúma-SC – Cuiabá-MT Brésil / Brasileirao Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 204 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente (Arg) – Banfield Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suíça – Austria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendly International |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Betano
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic EURO - EURO 2024 |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - Euro |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 248 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Gizycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Poland - IV Liga 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Gizycko – Dobre Miasto 5.Poland gr.Warminsko-Mazurska |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Giżycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Polska - forBET 4. Liga warmińsko-mazurska |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
MelBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lulea – IF Algarna [5668] Sweden. Division 2. Norrland |
AH2(+1.75) |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Лулео ИФК – Эльгарна-Хернесанд Швеция. 2-й дивизион. Норрланд |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lulea IFK – Algarna-Harnosand IF Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2024 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla SC (W) – Metro United (W) Australia - South Australia Premier League Women 2024 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Bantubet
Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (Wom) – Metro United SC (Wom) Australia - NPL South Australia - Women |
X |
|
||||
10Bet (UK)
Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (W) – Metro United (W) Womens Football - Australia - National Premier League South |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 633 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang Professional FC – Changchun Yatai China - Super League 2024 |
Under 4.25 |
|
|||
EuropeBet
Football |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang FC – FC Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
15/06 12:35 |
Zhejiang Greentown – Changchun China CSL |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala Football / International / World Cup CONCACAF Qualification / World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 2nd round, Group E |
Over 5 |
|
○ | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group E 2024/2025 |
Under 5.25 |
|
● | |||
Marathon
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World Cup. 2026. Qualification. CONCACAF. 2nd Round. Group Stage |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1045 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
FavBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia Friendlies - International Match |
Under 4 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
Guts
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - International Friendlies |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
+ 304 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3005 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
EuropeBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Gks Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
|||
SportyBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
Total 1-2 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – MMKS Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga, Group 1 2024 |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda International - WC, Qualification - CONCACAF |
AH2(−2.75) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua & Barbuda North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group A 2024/2025 |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 551 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
18Bet
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - EURO 2024 |
AH2(−1) 1st period |
|
|||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain EURO 2024 matches |
1X 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 147 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Crystalbet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask II Wroclaw Poland - Poland, III Liga. Group 3 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Polish III Liga |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Świnoujście – KP Starogard Gdański Polska - 3. Liga, gr. II |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – Starogard Gdanski Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
X2 |
|
||||
Bangbet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski III Liga, Group 2 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 390 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1024 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski III Liga, Group 4 |
AH2(+1.75) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
CKS Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 2024 |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
CKS Chelmianka Chelm – LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
AH1(−2) |
|
||||
+ 203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
MelBet
Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls [89900] USA. MLS |
Over 7.25 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls [89900] USA. MLS |
Total =7 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bull United States - MLS 2024 |
Under 6.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 240 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
FavBet
Football |
11/06 18:00 |
Moldova – Ukraine Friendlies - International Match |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Betspeed
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
República da Moldávia – Ucrânia WORLD - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Ukraine World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
49m |
Winmasters (GR)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Poland - 3rd League |
X |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KS Blekitni Stargard Poland. Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 280 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Winmasters (GR) or valuebets with Winmasters (GR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.