▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
3.42
/ 23.8%
-18.46% / 63.1% |
Interwetten Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1X 1st period | ||||
Vbet (NL) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.57
/ 23.1%
-17.94% / 64.1% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.6
/ 29.0%
-21.72% / 56.6% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
9.74
/ 10.4%
-8.52% / 83.0% |
Vbet (NL) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL stq pr cu |
Over 159.5 OT | ||||
Leon Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
8.21
/ 11.9%
-9.80% / 80.4% |
Vbet (NL) Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
New York Liberty – Connecticut Sun North America - WNBA |
Over 77.5 1st half | ||||
FanDuel Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
New York Liberty – Connecticut Sun WNBA |
Under 81 1st half | |||||
0.96%
2.33
/ 31.3%
-23.09% / 53.8% |
PointsBet (AU) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers United States of America - National Hockey League |
Over 2.5 OT+SO 2nd team | ||||
Vbet (NL) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers North America - NHL |
Under 3.75 2nd team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.54
/ 66.5%
-39.40% / 21.2% |
1xBet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties [62260] Australia. NBL1 |
AH1(+17.5) 1st half | ||||
Vbet (NL) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside WIzards – Darwin Salties Australia - NBL1 |
2 1st half | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.39
/ 43.0%
-29.46% / 41.1% |
LsBet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname Americas - World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
12 1st period | ||||
Vbet (NL) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
Even 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.16
/ 47.6%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland World - International Friendlies |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.88%
3.53
/ 23.1%
-18.08% / 63.8% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC USA - USL Championship - YYUZJR |
1X | ||||
18Bet Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC United States - USA United Soccer League Professional Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1.96
/ 34.9%
-25.27% / 49.5% |
Vbet (NL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno de Alboran Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch - Grass |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno De Alboran ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
0.85%
5.17
/ 17.2%
-13.95% / 72.1% |
Vbet (NL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Daniel Masur – Pierre-Hugues Herbert Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Over 21.5 | ||||
Germania (HR) Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
D.Masur – P.Herbert Atp Stuttgart Grass Qualification |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
1.83
/ 36.5%
-26.13% / 47.7% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Belize – Nicaragua World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period | ||||
Bahigo Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Belize – Nicaragua Football - International - WC Qual., CONCACAF 2nd Round, Gr.D |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0.42
/ 71.7%
-41.27% / 17.5% |
Vbet (NL) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz France - French Open - Men |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
Leon Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Zverev, A – Alcaraz, Carlos ATP - French Open |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.33
/ 31.1%
-23.08% / 53.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Cb Murcia Spanien - Spanish ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
Vbet (NL) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
AH2(+7.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
4.46
/ 19.3%
-15.49% / 69.0% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente Avellaneda – CA Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.79%
2.8
/ 27.3%
-20.84% / 58.3% |
BetFair Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norwegian Women's Matches |
2 - lay | £201.78 2.46 |
|||
Vbet (NL) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa IL (Wom) – Stabaek Fotball (Wom) Norway - Toppserien - Women |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
4.3
/ 19.8%
-15.88% / 68.3% |
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Adam Walton – Marc-Andrea Huesler ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying - YYUZJR |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Vbet (NL) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Adam Walton – Marc-Andrea Huesler Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch - Grass |
AH2(−0.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
5.81
/ 15.5%
-12.80% / 74.4% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croácia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Vbet (NL) Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia World - International Friendlies |
2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
7.59
/ 12.5%
-10.43% / 79.1% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
09/06 16:30 |
Cerro Largo FC – Danubio FC Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(0:1) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
09/06 16:30 |
Cerro Largo – Danubio Uruguay - Uruguay Primera |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.71%
2.66
/ 28.3%
-21.48% / 57.0% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC - YYUZJR |
1X 1st period | ||||
Vbet (NL) Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 51 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
2.08
/ 33.4%
-24.50% / 51.0% |
Vbet (NL) Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics North America - NBA |
Over 110.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
1Bet Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
Under 120.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
1.09
/ 48.9%
-32.39% / 35.2% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Ursu Vadym Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Vbet (NL) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Vadym Ursu Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Under 10.5 1st set | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
4.25
/ 19.8%
-16.00% / 68.0% |
Vbet (NL) Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells Old Boys – Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells – Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.66%
1.05
/ 49.7%
-32.75% / 34.5% |
Vbet (NL) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch - Grass |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 10.5 1st set | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Vbet (NL) or valuebets with Vbet (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.