▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 04:40 |
Nassourdine Imavov – Jared Cannonier International - UFC stq pr cu |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC (ADJ98280) |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC - Matchups |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 00:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 302 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 145 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
09/06 04:15 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:16 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby International - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:55 |
Denise Gomes – Eduarda Moura International - UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moura, Eduarda – Gomes, Denise International - UFC |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
Rivalry
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev World - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Мачаев М. – Дуке А. MMA - Oktagon |
X |
|
○ | |||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 17:10 |
Мохамед Мачаев – Акойдан Дуке Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 20:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 21:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava MMA - PFL Europe Week 2 |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
16h |
Guts
Martial arts |
08/06 22:10 |
Rayanne Amanda – Puja Tomar International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Puja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
11h |
Ubet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Коди Стэман – Тэйлор Лэпилус Мир - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
9h |
Naijabet new
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Boxing Matches |
2 |
$7.01 |
● | |||
+ 431 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
27m |
Betcris
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron OTHERS - BARE KNUCKLE FIGHTING |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Райан Сансон – Джереми Уолтрон Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда). |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
1 |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
23h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rosas Jr., Raul – Turcios, Ricky International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios Event - Fight Night (09/06/2024) |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
11h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:25 |
Carlos Prates – Charles Radtke UFC - Fight Night |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radke – Carlos Prates UFC - Matchups |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 83 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Soriano, Punahele – Baeza, Miguel International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 238 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
17h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Marquez, Julian – Reese, Zachary International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
2d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moises, Thiago – Klein, Ludovit International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
○ | |||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 00:45 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2h |
SboBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Boxing Matches |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Fighting |
2 |
|
||||
+ 172 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
50m |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Professional Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Абреу Хуан Карлос – Ламанна Томас Мир. Бои |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
10h |
Ubet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Джон Кастаньеда – Даниэль Маркос Мир - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Daniel Marcos – John Castaneda World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
5h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Carrington, Bruce – de Garcia, Bryan International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Bryan De Gracia World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Brayan De Gracia Boxing Matches |
2 |
$169.02 |
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
2d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Julia Polastri – Josefine Lindgren Knutsson Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Julia Polastri – Josefine Lindgren Knutsson World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.46%
3h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Milos Petrasek – Kamil Wojciechowski World - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Miloš Petrášek – Kamil Wojciechowski Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
19h |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Taylor, Brad – Mohammed, Dan Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship - BKFC Prospect Series: Newcastle |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Bradley Taylor – Dan Mohammed World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.39%
2d |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke – Melquizael Costa World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with Suprabets or valuebets with Suprabets.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.