▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional RS – Delfin SC Copa Sudamericana - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 2.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
888sport (IT)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional-RS – Delfin SC Copa Sudamericana |
Under 2.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 266 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Betibet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga - Group I |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
EuroBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Gks Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Polonia - Polonia 4 |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma SC – Cuiaba MT Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciúma-SC – Cuiabá-MT Brésil / Brasileirao Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski Poland - III Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Wonderbet (CO) new
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
EuropeBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujście – Kp Starogard Gdansk Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 2026 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Gizycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Poland - IV Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Gizycko – Dobre Miasto 5.Poland gr.Warminsko-Mazurska |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Giżycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Polska - forBET 4. Liga warmińsko-mazurska |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel National teams - Friendlies |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel International - Friendlies |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
VirginBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel International - Friendly International |
Over 9 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Norway - Division 3 |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Aaskollen Norway - 3. divisjon |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway. Third Division |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 701 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – SD Eibar Spain - Segunda Division |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
SkyBet
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo CF – Eibar Spanish Segunda |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
Under 1.5 |
$2.58 |
○ | |||
+ 4684 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Plateau United – Kwara United Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Plateau United – Kwara United Nigeria - Professional League |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Plateau United – Kwara United Nigeria - Professional League |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 932 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
36m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - 2nd Division |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - 2. division |
Total =0 1st team |
|
● | |||
OrbitX
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Danish 2nd Division |
Both to score |
$2.05 |
○ | |||
+ 583 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC U21 – Redlands United Football / Australia / NPL Queensland / Queensland NPL |
Under 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC II – Redlands United Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
LeoVegas
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United Australia / NPL Queensland |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 335 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
iForBet
Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugalia – Chorwacja Międzynarodowe - Mecze towarzyskie |
1 |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International - Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 639 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie C |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo-PB – Ferroviario Brazil. Serie C |
X |
|
○ | |||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Atletico Clube CE Brazil - Serie C |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1833 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 23:00 |
York United FC – Vancouver FC Canada - Premier League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EDSBet
Football |
09/06 23:00 |
York United FC – Vancouver Langley FC Canadá - Premier League do Canadá |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 23:00 |
York United FC – Vancouver FC Canada - Premier League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Aplg Gdansk – STOMIL OLSZTYN Football / Poland / Ekstraliga, Women |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Академия Гданьск (ж) – ККП Стомиланки Ольштын (ж) Польша - Экстралига, Женщины |
X |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
APLG Gdansk (W) – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn (W) Poland - Ekstraliga (W) |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 354 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
42m |
BetVictor (WADE)
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Ciudad de Bolivar – CASyD Camioneros Argentina - ARG Torneo Federal A |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
Bet7
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar – Deportivo Camioneros Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
X |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Ciudad de Bolívar – Deportivo Camioneros Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 658 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Piast Gliwice II – Unia Redziny Poland - IV Liga |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Tippmixpro
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
GKS Piast Gliwice II – GKS Unia Redziny Poland - IV Liga 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Etoto (PL)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Piast II Gliwice – Unia Rędziny Polska - 4. Liga - śląska gr. I |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
38m |
VBet
Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Hakoah Sydney City East FC – Macarthur Rams Australia - FNSW One |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
YSB
Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Hakoah Sydney City – Macarthur Rams Australia New South Wales League 1 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Hakoah Sydney City East – Macarthur Rams Australia - NSW League One |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse B&I Denmark - 4th Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve IF – Slagelse B&I Denmark - Danmarksserien |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 971 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
47m |
MelBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+2) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World Cup - World Cup |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 720 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Bwin
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes de La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
Total ≥7 - corners 1st team |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores. Group Stage |
Total =6 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio RS – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores - Copa Libertadores |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 658 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
OrbitX
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States - US MLS |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$7.48 4.38 |
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St.Louis City – Portland USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 303 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa IL (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - Toppserien (W) |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa W. – Stabaek W. Norway - Toppserien, Women |
X 2nd period |
|
● | |||
CoolBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Røa Women – Stabæk Women Norway - Toppserien |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 277 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
46m |
Zenit
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Poland. Third Division |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KP Blekitni Stargart Szczecinski Poland - III Liga |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
PokerStars
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KS Blekitni Stargard Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1685 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
Betwgb
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze 2 Poland - III Liga (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Gawin/Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga |
X |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 551 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Stoiximan or valuebets with Stoiximan.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.