▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
19m |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
10/06 00:00 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba – Regatas Corrientes Argentina - Liga Nacional |
Over 75.5 1st half |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Basketball |
10/06 00:00 |
Central Cordoba – Regatas Argentina - LNB |
Under 75.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Flames – Rockhampton Cyclones Basketball / Australia / NBL1, Women / NBL1 North, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Flames (W) – Rockhampton Cyclones (W) Australia - NBL1 (W) |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
18Bet
Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Fire – Rockhampton Cyclones Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
Winamax (ES)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Brisbane Spartans Australia - NBL1, Norte |
Over 87.5 1st half |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 |
Under 87.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 62 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
35m |
TonyBet
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
South West Slammers – Eastern Suns Australia - NBL1, West |
Over 43 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (IO)
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
South West Slammers – Eastern Suns Australia - NBL1 |
Under 43.5 1st half 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
South West Slammers – Kalamunda Eastern Suns Australia - NBL1 |
Under 42.5 1st half 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
8h |
Bwin
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Joondalup Wolves – Cockburn Cougars Australia - NBL1 - Men |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Netbet (BR)
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Joondalup Wolves – Cockburn Cougars Australia - NBL1 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Joondalup Wolves – Cockburn Cougars Australia - NBL1 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 170 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2h |
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce BSL - Turkey |
Over 42.5 4th period |
|
○ | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL |
Under 42.5 4th period |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
57m |
BolsaDeAposta
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Olimpia Milano Italian Serie A BB |
21-2 OT - lay |
$25.85 2.52 |
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Olimpia Milano Italy - Serie A |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
11m |
BetBoom
Basketball |
09/06 20:00 |
Вашингтон Мистикс(жен) – Нью-Йорк Либерти(жен) США - WNBA |
21-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/06 20:00 |
New York Liberty (W) – Washington Mystics (W) USA - WNBA |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.89%
46m |
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Таунсвилл Хит – Рокхэмптон Рокетс Австралия - NBL 1 |
Over 26 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Townsville Heat – Rockhampton Rockets Australia - NBL1 |
Under 26.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Townsville Heat – Rockhampton Rockets Australia - NBL1 |
Under 25.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
26m |
FavBet
Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago Sky – Atlanta Dream USA - WNBA |
Over 78 1st half |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago Sky (W) – Atlanta Dream (W) USA - WNBA |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
||||
ZEbet (ES)
Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago Sky – Atlanta Dream United States - WNBA |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
37m |
EfBet (ES)
Basketball |
09/06 00:00 |
Heroes De Falcon – Guaiqueries De Margarita Venezuela - Superliga |
Over 72.5 OT 1st team |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/06 00:00 |
Heroes de Falcon – Guaiqueries de Margarita Venezuela - LPB |
Under 72.5 OT 1st team |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.63%
1h |
MelBet
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin [50813] Germany. BBL |
Over 40 2nd period |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munchen – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 40.5 2nd period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
FC Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL stq pr cu |
Under 40 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
10m |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/06 00:00 |
Puente Alto (W) – Sportiva Italiana (W) Chile - Liga Nacional (W) |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Basketball |
09/06 00:00 |
Puente Alto – Sportiva Italiana Chile - LNB Women (ADJ98280) |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.47%
3h |
Coral
Basketball |
08/06 23:00 |
CD Municipal Chillan – Truenos De Talca Basketball Chile - Chilean LNB Segunda Division |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 23:00 |
CD Municipal Chillan – Truenos De Talca Chile - LNB - Segunda Division |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
1h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Yale Women – Juventud Las Piedras Women Uruguay Liga Women |
1 highest period |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Club Atletico Yale (W) – Juventud de Las Piedras (W) Uruguay - Liga Femenina (W) |
X highest period |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Yale Women – Juventud Las Piedras Women Uruguay Liga Women |
2 highest period |
|
● | |||
0.44%
1h |
22Bet
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata – Hapoel Tel Aviv [79416] Israel. Superleague |
Over 42.5 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Kiryat Ata – Hapoel Tel Aviv Israel - Super League |
Under 42.5 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
59m |
22Bet
Basketball |
08/06 23:30 |
Colo Colo – Arturo Prat [13434] Chile. Segunda |
AH1(−30.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 23:30 |
CSD Colo Colo – Arturo Prat Chile - LNB - Segunda Division |
AH2(+30.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
14h |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 23:30 |
Brillantes de Maracaibo – Trotamundos de Carabobo Venezuela - LPB |
Total ≥168 OT |
|
|||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
08/06 23:30 |
Brillantes de Maracaibo – Trotamundos de Carabobo Venezuela - SuperLiga |
Under 167.5 OT |
|
● | |||
0.16%
15m |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
Club Atletico River Plate – Parque Sur Argentina - Torneo Federal |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Betsson
Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
CA River Plate – Parque Sur Argentina - Argentina Torneo Federal |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
52m |
YSB
Basketball |
08/06 15:30 |
Boca Juniors – San Lorenzo Argentina Liga Nacional |
Over 37.5 1st period |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 15:30 |
Boca Juniors – San Lorenzo de Almagro Argentina - Liga Nacional |
Under 37.5 1st period |
|
||||
0.11%
13m |
CloudBet
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1, North |
Over 47.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1 |
Under 47.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
||||
0.02%
13m |
Stoiximan
Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
ABA Ancud – Las Animas Chile - Liga Nacional |
Total ≥172 OT |
|
|||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Ancud – Las Animas Chile - LNB |
Under 171.5 OT |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with Stoiximan or valuebets with Stoiximan.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.