▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
2.66
/ 28.5%
-21.44% / 57.1% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Røa Women – Stabæk Women Norway - Toppserien |
1X | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (Women) – Stabaek IF (Women) Norway - Toppserien - Women |
X2 | |||||
0.98%
7.94
/ 12.3%
-10.06% / 79.9% |
Veikkaus Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Europe - Champions League |
Over 13.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
Bwin (GR) Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Europe - Champions League - Men |
Under 14.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
27.85
/ 4.47%
-3.35% / 93.3% |
Winmasters Basketball |
08/06 21:10 |
Franca BC – Flamengo Petrobras Rio de Janeiro Brazil - NBB 2023/2024 |
Over 155 OT | ||||
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
08/06 21:10 |
Sesi Franca – Flamengo Brazil - NBB |
Under 156.5 OT | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
54.82
/ 2.74%
-1.76% / 96.5% |
Dafabet OW (SABA) Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun (W) – New York Liberty (W) *WNBA |
21-2 OT | ||||
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
New York Liberty – Connecticut Sun North America - WNBA |
AH2(+1.5) OT | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
10.35
/ 9.83%
-8.10% / 83.8% |
Bwin (GR) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
F.C. Barcelona – THW Kiel Europe - Champions League - Men |
AH1(−1.5) 1st period | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
FC Barcelona – THW Kiel Europe - Champions League |
AH2(+2.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.96
/ 52.6%
-33.84% / 32.3% |
Luckia Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Islas Caimán – Antigua y Barbuda Internacional - Copa del Mundo Clasificación CONCACAF |
Over 2.5 2nd team | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda America - WC Qualification, CONCACAF |
Under 5.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.33
/ 31.2%
-23.08% / 53.8% |
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
BK Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Amager FF – Skive IK Scandinavia - Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.75 | |||||
0.91%
17.42
/ 6.38%
-5.15% / 89.7% |
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Olimpia Milano Italy - Lega A |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Virtus Bologna – Olimpia Milano Italy - Serie A |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.57
/ 40.1%
-27.97% / 44.1% |
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group 2 |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
15.99
/ 6.83%
-5.56% / 88.9% |
PameStoixima Basketball |
10/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos – Olympiacos Greece - Basket League |
AH1(−8.5) OT | ||||
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
10/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos Athens – Olympiacos Piraeus Greece - A1 Basket - Men |
AH2(+10.5) OT | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
5.97
/ 15.4%
-12.54% / 74.9% |
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner (Women) – Kolbotn IL (Women) Norway - Toppserien - Women |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg Women – Kolbotn Women Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
29.06
/ 4.21%
-3.22% / 93.6% |
Bet365 (FAST) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
South West Slammers Women – Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women Australia NBL1 West Women |
AH1(+25.5) OT | ||||
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
South West Slammers – Kalamunda Eastern Suns Australia - NBL1 - Women |
AH2(−23.5) OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
4.97
/ 17.7%
-14.34% / 71.3% |
Germania (HR) Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Gruzija – Portugal UEFA European Championship |
1X | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Georgia – Portugal Europe - Euro 2024 |
X2 | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
1.75
/ 37.5%
-26.68% / 46.6% |
Bwin (GR) Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina – Jakarta Garuda Indonesia - Proliga - Men |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Leon Volleyball |
08/06 12:25 |
Jakarta Pertamina – Jakarta Garuda Indonesia - Proliga |
AH2(+6.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
7.86
/ 12.2%
-10.14% / 79.7% |
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel World - International Friendlies |
Over 8.5 - corners | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel National teams - Friendlies |
Under 9.5 - corners | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
40.92
/ 3.23%
-2.33% / 95.4% |
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris Basketball – AS Monaco France - Championnat Pro A |
AH1(+5.5) OT | ||||
CBet (LT) Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris – Monaco France - LNB Pro A |
AH2(−4.5) OT | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1.21
/ 46.4%
-31.15% / 37.7% |
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - China League 2 |
1X | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Asia - China - League Two |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
1.86
/ 36.1%
-25.91% / 48.2% |
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Viby IF – OKS Denmark - Danmarksserien (Playoffs) |
Over 2.5 | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Viby IF – OKS Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien |
Under 4 | |||||
0.81%
1.06
/ 49.7%
-32.67% / 34.7% |
Marathon Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – Oulu Finland. Veikkausliiga |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
1.04
/ 50.3%
-32.95% / 34.1% |
Bwin (GR) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro 2024 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Veikkaus Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italia – Albania Europe - Euro 2024 |
Under 1.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
38.0
/ 3.37%
-2.50% / 95.0% |
1xBet (IT) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
AH1(+1.5) OT | ||||
Bwin (GR) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 - Men |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
4.91
/ 17.8%
-14.48% / 71.0% |
Bwin (GR) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia World - Nations League - Men |
11-2 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2.76
/ 27.6%
-21.01% / 58.0% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain International - Euro 2024 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro 2024 |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
5.43
/ 16.4%
-13.46% / 73.1% |
Bwin (GR) Volleyball |
08/06 21:30 |
Canada – USA World - Nations League - Men |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
GGBet Volleyball |
08/06 21:30 |
Canada – USA WW - Nations League |
21-2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
1.09
/ 48.9%
-32.34% / 35.3% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
EIF – Gnistan Finland. Veikkausliiga |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Bwin (GR) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
EIF Ekenas – IF Gnistan Finland - Veikkausliiga (ADJ98280) |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Bwin (GR) or valuebets with Bwin (GR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.