▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.76
/ 37.6%
-26.58% / 46.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Satria Muda Pertamina – Pacific Caesar Surabaya Indonesien - IBL |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
BookMaker Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta – Pacific Caesar Surabaya ASIA - BK - INDONESIA - IBL |
AH2(+10.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 172 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.46
/ 16.6%
-13.40% / 73.2% |
BolsaDeAposta Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika ATP Hertogenbosch |
21-2 - lay | $207.10 10.50 |
|||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Bergs Z. – Jasika O. M-ATP Hertogenbosch, singles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 188 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.63
/ 22.8%
-17.76% / 64.5% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Lulu Sun – Dalila Jakupovic WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
Over 19.5 | ||||
Sisal Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Sun, Lulu – Jakupovic, Dalila ATP/WTA S'-Hertogenb. |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.54
/ 66.5%
-39.35% / 21.3% |
Zenit Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory (youth) – Perth SC Australia. NPL. Western Australia |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory FC II – Perth SC Australian - Australian Western Australia Premier League |
Under 3.5 1st team | |||||
+ 65 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.92
/ 12.3%
-10.08% / 79.9% |
SkyBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown-Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentine Primera B Nacional |
1 - corners | ||||
Betters Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown Adrogue – CA Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 64 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.25
/ 81.5%
-44.36% / 11.3% |
CoolBet Football |
09/06 22:00 |
CA Cerro – Club Nacional Uruguay - Liga Profesional de Primera División (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+2) 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
09/06 22:00 |
CA Cerro – Club Nacional de Football Uruguay - Primera Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.57
/ 9.04%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP Hertogenbosch |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 89 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.81
/ 56.9%
-35.62% / 28.8% |
CloudBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne IF – Norrby IF Sweden - Ettan, Sodra |
1X | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne – Norrby IF Sweden - Swedish Division 1 |
AH1(−2.5) - lay | $7.20 23.08 |
||||
+ 349 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.39
/ 73.4%
-41.76% / 16.5% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders FC USA - US Major League Soccer |
Over 6.5 - corners | ||||
CoolBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 7.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 555 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.93
/ 26.7%
-20.27% / 59.5% |
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Rana FK Norway - 3rd Division Group 4 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Betfair SB Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 50 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.62
/ 22.9%
-17.79% / 64.4% |
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maxime Cressy – Hamad Medjedovic ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Nike (SK) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Cressy M. – Medjedovic H. ATP Stuttgart - qualification |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 217 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22.56
/ 5.34%
-3.85% / 86.9% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) | ||||
BetFair Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St Louis City SC – Portland Timbers US MLS |
1(2:0) - lay | £70.26 1.10 |
||||
+ 608 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.59
/ 40.0%
-27.85% / 44.3% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Isis Louise Van den Broek – Zeynep Sonmez WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
van Den Broek Isis Louise – Zeynep Sonmez Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) | |||||
+ 115 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.15
/ 48.1%
-31.79% / 36.4% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−1.5) - lay | $21.67 16.62 |
|||
Matchbook Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
1 - lay | $10.18 2.10 |
||||
+ 344 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.94
/ 35.4%
-25.41% / 49.2% |
iForBet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Świątek – Jasmine Paolini WTA - WTA Roland Garros |
Over 0.5 - aces 2nd participant | ||||
BetClic Tennis |
08/06 09:00 |
I. Świątek – J. Paolini France - French Open W. |
Under 1.5 - aces 2nd participant | |||||
+ 421 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.64
/ 22.8%
-17.74% / 64.5% |
PameStoixima Football |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada World - International Friendlies - YYUZJR |
AH1(−2.25) | ||||
GrandGame (gg.by) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 830 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22.87
/ 5.23%
-4.02% / 92.0% |
Olimp Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Danilina A./Khromacheva I. – Moratelli A./Zarazua R. WTA 125. Bari. Italy. Clay. Doubles. Final |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
A. Danilina / I. khromacheva – Angelica Moratelli / Renata Zarazua WTA Doubles - Bari 125 WD |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.95
/ 15.5%
-12.58% / 74.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann 2 – Sotra Sportsklubb Norge - Norway Second Division |
1 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Бранн II – Сотра Норвегия - 2-й дивизион |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 408 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.94% / 34.1% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Сокол Сенява – Вязовницы Польша - 3-я лига |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiaznownica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 131 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.66
/ 28.6%
-21.46% / 57.1% |
Betano (BR) Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie C |
1X | ||||
FavBet Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo – Ferroviario Brazil - Serie C |
X2 | |||||
+ 216 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.73
/ 14.1%
-11.45% / 77.1% |
18Bet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power – Guangxi Lanhang China - China League Two |
Over 3.5 | ||||
RETAbet (ES) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China League Two |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 1679 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.87
/ 13.8%
-11.27% / 77.5% |
Campeonbet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
GoldenPark Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+2.5) OT | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.15
/ 17.4%
-13.98% / 72.0% |
EsporteNetSP Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Itália – Bósnia e Herzegovina Encontro Internacional |
1X | ||||
Nike (SK) Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia-Herzegovina International |
X2 | |||||
+ 802 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.43
/ 71.8%
-41.22% / 17.6% |
NairaBet Football |
08/06 23:30 |
Temperley – Deportivo Moron Argentina - Argentina B Nacional |
1(1:0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:30 |
Club Atletico Temperley – Deportivo Moron Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 99 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25.86
/ 4.76%
-3.59% / 92.8% |
NoviBet (BR) Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris – AS Monaco France - Pro A |
Over 80.5 OT 1st team | ||||
BaltBet Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Париж – Монако Франция. Лига Pro A |
Under 81.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 143 middles for this event |