▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.24
/ 82.5%
-44.66% / 10.7% |
Winmasters Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 205 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.83% / 40.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes De La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
1 1st period - lay | £100.00 2.34 |
||||
+ 365 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.71% / 48.6% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 / DNB | ||||
Winline (RU) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Виктория Плзень 2 – Дукла Прага 2 Чехия - Лига CFL |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 246 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.34
/ 31.2%
-23.04% / 53.9% |
22Bet Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II – 1. Karlovy Vary [2672] Czech Republic. 3 Liga |
1X | ||||
Pin-up Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Ceske Budejovice II – Karlovy Vary Czech Republic - Czech Republic. 3rd League |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 363 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.02
/ 26.1%
-19.93% / 60.1% |
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
Over 1.5 2nd team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Kark.Jelenia Góra – Slask II Wroclaw 4.Poland-gr.III |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1158 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.88
/ 18.2%
-14.54% / 70.9% |
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Adam Walton – Marc-Andrea Huesler ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
BetDaq Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Walton, Adam – Huesler, Marc-Andrea ATP Tour ATP S-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+1.5) - lay | $676.00 2.05 |
||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.2%
-23.61% / 52.8% |
Sportium (ES) Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina – Jakarta Garuda Volleyball Indonesia - Indonesian Proliga |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Neobet Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina Pertamax – Jakarta Garuda Indonesia - Proliga |
AH2(+5.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Anastasia Bertacchi ITF Women - ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
GGBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Barbulescu, Bianca Elena – Bertacchi, Anastasia ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.54
/ 10.6%
-8.67% / 82.7% |
BetClic Football |
11/06 11:15 |
Japan – Syria International - World Cup Asian Qual. |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
11/06 11:00 |
Japan – Syria Asia - Asian World Cup Qualifers |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 640 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.07
/ 17.7%
-14.15% / 71.7% |
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd – Vidar Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
Under 1.5 - lay | R$165.24 7.00 |
|||
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd IL – FK Vidar Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18.0
/ 6.31%
-5.00% / 90.0% |
Leon Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1 |
Over 89 1st half | ||||
Betano Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1 |
Under 91.5 1st half | |||||
+ 91 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.42
/ 14.6%
-11.88% / 76.2% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
Draftkings Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 415 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40.37
/ 3.44%
-2.36% / 95.3% |
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Airs – Wellington Saints New Zealand National Basketball League |
AH1(−6.5) OT | ||||
Betmaster Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountainairs – Wellington Saints New Zealand - NBL |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 320 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.43
/ 71.6%
-41.13% / 17.7% |
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas 3. norská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS - YYUZJR |
Over 1 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsås Norway - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 41 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.70% / 48.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama-RJ Brazil. Serie A |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras SP – Vasco da Gama RJ Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 134 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 69 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.71
/ 22.4%
-17.51% / 65.0% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk – Unia Skierniewice Poland. III Liga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
iForBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 72 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.78
/ 57.7%
-35.95% / 28.1% |
Toto Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers Verenigde Staten - NHL |
1X 1st period | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers NHL - Play-offs |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 507 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22.87
/ 5.23%
-4.02% / 92.0% |
Olimp Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Danilina A./Khromacheva I. – Moratelli A./Zarazua R. WTA 125. Bari. Italy. Clay. Doubles. Final |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
A. Danilina / I. khromacheva – Angelica Moratelli / Renata Zarazua WTA Doubles - Bari 125 WD |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.43
/ 23.8%
-18.43% / 63.1% |
Smarkets Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Baltic Cup |
X - lay | £47.00 3.50 |
|||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
Even | |||||
+ 237 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 36.0%
-25.74% / 48.5% |
888sport Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong FC – Mitchelton Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League |
Over 3.5 | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong FC – Mitchelton FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 234 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.06
/ 34.1%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Maxime Cressy (Games) – Hamad Medjedovic (Games) ATP Stuttgart - Qualifiers |
AH1(+3.5) 1st set | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH2(−1.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 166 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.7
/ 60.5%
-37.06% / 25.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Denmark - 2nd Div |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 142 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 646 middles for this event |