▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.51
/ 41.3%
-28.50% / 43.0% |
Paddy Power Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polish III Liga |
1 | ||||
Msport (NG) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 249 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.64
/ 18.9%
-15.07% / 69.9% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder WTA - Hertogenbosch 250 |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 224 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1162 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.49
/ 30.0%
-22.29% / 55.4% |
Leon Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
Over 3.25 | ||||
BetBoom Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Британские Виргинские О-ва – Гватемала Мир - Кубок Мира. CONCACAF. Отборочные матчи |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 834 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.41
/ 42.9%
-29.33% / 41.3% |
Bet9ja Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Winbet (RO) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 886 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.63
/ 39.4%
-27.56% / 44.9% |
STS Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Solec Kujawski – Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1039 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.76
/ 37.6%
-26.62% / 46.8% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers – Bulls FC Academy Australia - New South Wales Premier League stq pr cu |
1(3:0) | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers FC – Bulls FC Academy Australia New South Wales League 1 |
2 | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.81
/ 22.0%
-17.21% / 65.6% |
BetDaq Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Euro 2024 |
2 - lay | $32.00 11.50 |
|||
BolsaDeAposta Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | $2,253.84 1.41 |
||||
+ 1068 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.67
/ 38.8%
-27.23% / 45.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA. MLS |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
Betano Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 520 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 154 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.15
/ 15.1%
-12.27% / 75.5% |
NetBet Volleyball |
08/06 18:00 |
Cuba – France World - FIVB Nations League |
Over 172.5 | ||||
GGBet Volleyball |
08/06 17:55 |
Cuba – France WW - Nations League |
Under 181.5 | |||||
+ 295 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 89 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.66
/ 22.7%
-17.66% / 64.7% |
1Win Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth, James – Sultanov, Khumoyun ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH1(−6) | ||||
Paddy Power Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoyun Sultanov ATP Stuttgart |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 784 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.84
/ 27.3%
-20.68% / 58.6% |
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 |
Under 4.75 | |||||
+ 634 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.69
/ 28.4%
-21.34% / 57.3% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betters Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1291 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.35
/ 24.2%
-18.70% / 62.6% |
Parasino Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
11-2 1st half | ||||
Stoiximan Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga Endesa |
AH2(+5.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 549 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.33
/ 77.0%
-42.93% / 14.1% |
Mozzart Football |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente – Banfield Argentina 1 |
1X | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 137 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.38
/ 43.4%
-29.56% / 40.9% |
Betano (BR) Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA |
Over 195.5 OT | ||||
YSB Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA Games |
Under 215.5 | |||||
+ 382 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.96
/ 52.7%
-33.84% / 32.3% |
Winbet (BG) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Geerlings Martinez, Ariana – Cortez Llorca, Lucia WTA 125K - Valencia, Spain, Women |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Geerlings Martinez A. – Cortez Llorca L. W-WTA Valencia, singles |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 49 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.81
/ 18.4%
-14.69% / 70.6% |
Bet-Bra Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Airs – Wellington Saints New Zealand NBL |
21-2 OT - lay | $6.15 3.05 |
|||
1xBet (IT) Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountainairs – Wellington Saints New Zealand - NBL |
AH2(+6.5) OT | |||||
+ 215 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.03
/ 21.1%
-16.59% / 66.8% |
Msport (GH) Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus USA - MLS |
1 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
15/06 00:30 |
FC New York – Columbus United States - USA Major League |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 486 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.75
/ 22.3%
-17.40% / 65.2% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives J. – Molleker R. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
MostBet Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Nadal J – Molleker R ATP - Stuttgart. Qualification. Grass |
Under 7.5 1st set | |||||
+ 278 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.76
/ 27.9%
-21.00% / 58.0% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Alianza Atletico II – Atletico Grau II Peru - Reserve League |
1X | ||||
MaxLine Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Альянса Атлетико (рез) – Атлетико Грау (рез) Перу. Резервная лига. |
X2 | |||||
+ 57 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.31
/ 31.6%
-23.22% / 53.6% |
BetCity Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
River Plate – Parque SUR Basketball. Argentina. Torneo Federal. Men. |
Over 16.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
Exclusivebet Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
River Plate – Parque Sur Argentina - La Liga Federal 2024 |
Under 20.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 27 middles for this event |