▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.83% / 40.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes De La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
1 1st period - lay | £100.00 2.34 |
||||
+ 365 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.93
/ 8.25%
-6.70% / 86.6% |
FavBet Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago Sky – Atlanta Dream USA - WNBA |
Over 78 1st half | ||||
VirginBet Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
CHI Sky – ATL Dream United States - WNBA |
Under 80.5 1st half | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.53
/ 29.6%
-22.08% / 55.8% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Cameroon – Cape Verde Islands World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers - CAF |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Cameroon – Cape Verde International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 71 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.2%
-23.61% / 52.8% |
Sportium (ES) Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina – Jakarta Garuda Volleyball Indonesia - Indonesian Proliga |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Neobet Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina Pertamax – Jakarta Garuda Indonesia - Proliga |
AH2(+5.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Anastasia Bertacchi ITF Women - ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
GGBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Barbulescu, Bianca Elena – Bertacchi, Anastasia ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.54
/ 10.6%
-8.67% / 82.7% |
BetClic Football |
11/06 11:15 |
Japan – Syria International - World Cup Asian Qual. |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
11/06 11:00 |
Japan – Syria Asia - Asian World Cup Qualifers |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 640 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.07
/ 17.7%
-14.15% / 71.7% |
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd – Vidar Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
Under 1.5 - lay | R$165.24 7.00 |
|||
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd IL – FK Vidar Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 99 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18.0
/ 6.31%
-5.00% / 90.0% |
Leon Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1 |
Over 89 1st half | ||||
Betano Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1 |
Under 91.5 1st half | |||||
+ 91 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.42
/ 14.6%
-11.88% / 76.2% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
Draftkings Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 415 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.43
/ 71.6%
-41.13% / 17.7% |
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas 3. norská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
Over 1 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsås Norway - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 43 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.70% / 48.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama-RJ Brazil. Serie A |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras SP – Vasco da Gama RJ Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 138 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 69 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.93
/ 53.5%
-34.18% / 31.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland. III Liga |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask II Wroclaw Poland - III Liga - Group III |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 1008 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22.87
/ 5.23%
-4.02% / 92.0% |
Olimp Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Danilina A./Khromacheva I. – Moratelli A./Zarazua R. WTA 125. Bari. Italy. Clay. Doubles. Final |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
A. Danilina / I. khromacheva – Angelica Moratelli / Renata Zarazua WTA Doubles - Bari 125 WD |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.43
/ 23.8%
-18.43% / 63.1% |
Smarkets Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Baltic Cup |
X - lay | £47.00 3.50 |
|||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
Even | |||||
+ 246 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 36.0%
-25.74% / 48.5% |
888sport Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong FC – Mitchelton Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League |
Over 3.5 | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong FC – Mitchelton FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 247 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.06
/ 34.1%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Maxime Cressy (Games) – Hamad Medjedovic (Games) ATP Stuttgart - Qualifiers |
AH1(+3.5) 1st set | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH2(−1.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 166 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.7
/ 60.5%
-37.06% / 25.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Denmark - 2nd Div |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 168 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 676 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.65
/ 39.1%
-27.37% / 45.3% |
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini Grand Slam - Roland Garros Women's |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 14:10 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini FRA - Roland Garros. Women Singles |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 475 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.89
/ 15.7%
-12.68% / 74.6% |
Betbonanza Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 157.5 OT | ||||
Etoto (PL) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern – Alba Berlin Niemcy - BBL |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 1204 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.11
/ 48.9%
-32.15% / 35.7% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Ursu Vadym Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Vadym Ursu Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Under 10.5 1st set | |||||
+ 252 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.87
/ 13.8%
-11.27% / 77.5% |
Campeonbet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
GoldenPark Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+2.5) OT | |||||
+ 256 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.62
/ 28.9%
-21.64% / 56.7% |
Bet365 (FAST) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain Liga ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
Snai Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
REAL MADRID – UCAM MURCIA SPAGNA - Spagna 1 |
AH2(+6.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 661 middles for this event |