▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
24m |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Duque, Acoidan – Machaev, Mago Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
11h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:10 |
Soriano Punahele – Baeza Miguel World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
15h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Reyes, Dominick – Jacoby, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Reyes Dominick – Jacoby Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios United States - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC - Fight Night |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
15h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Marcos, Daniel – Castaneda, John International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
15h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
16/06 01:40 |
Jimmy Flick – Nathan Maness United States - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.87%
7m |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Thomas LaManna – Juan Carlos Abreu International - Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu [9684] Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 00:45 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:15 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2d |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 04:40 |
Nassourdine Imavov – Jared Cannonier International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Martial arts |
09/06 04:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
7h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik WW - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik United States - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
18m |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Zawada, David – Mazuch, Marek Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.72%
16h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 23:35 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
16h |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Milos Petrasek – Kamil Wojciechowski Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Miloš Petrášek – Kamil Wojciechowski Oktagon - Oktagon 58 stq pr cu |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
3d |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Boxing Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
888sport (IT)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.68%
13h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moura, Eduarda – Gomes, Denise International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
08/06 23:15 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
20h |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Khurshed Kakhorov – Tuomas Gronvall United States - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
08/06 18:45 |
Kakhorov K. – Tuomas Gronvall PFL - Professional Fighters League |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
16h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
08/06 23:55 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Andrea Lee – Montana De La Rosa International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
20h |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Leandro Silva – Amiran Gogoladze Czech Republic - Oktagon |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Nike (SK)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Silva L. – Gogoladze A. Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
17h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Zach Reese – Julian Marquez International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Marquez Julian – Reese Zachary World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
16h |
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
08/06 21:00 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 20:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava United States - PFL Europe |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
17h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Radtke, Charlie – Prates, Carlos International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Premium Tradings
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates United States - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Radtke Charlie – Prates Carlos World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Premium Tradings or valuebets with Premium Tradings.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.