▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Football / International / Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Other Competitions Football |
X |
|
||||
OlyBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Europe - Baltic Cup |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 279 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MelBet
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders [89956] USA. MLS |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Kansas City – Seattle Sounders US MLS |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting KC – Seattle Sounders Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 213 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK – Kolbotn Norway - Toppserien, Women |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK (W) – Kolbotn (W) Norwegian Women's Matches |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Leon
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Trem – Manauara Brazil - Serie D |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EN)
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Trem AP – Manauara EC AM Brasileiro Serie D |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Trem AP – Manaura Esporte Clube Brazilian Serie D |
Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 542 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask II Wroclaw Poland - 3 Liga |
1X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Karkonosze JG – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - Poland Third Division |
2 and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Polish III Liga |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3725 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Exclusivebet
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Sportivo Estudiantes – Gutierrez SC Argentina - Torneo Federal A 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Betnacional
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
CS Estudiantes San Luis – Guiterrez SC Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
X |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
CS Estudiantes San Luis – Gutierrez Argentinian Torneo A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 661 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Wazobet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polonia - III Liga |
X |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GP TS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Polish III Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2701 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betshop
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Ks Wiazownica POLAND - Poland III Liga |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
|||
VBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Polish III Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 1174 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
GGBet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar FC CN - China. League 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China - China League Two |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Chufeng Heli Chinese League 2 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 696 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 |
2 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 0.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norwegian 2nd Division |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 451 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Avai – Chapecoense Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Avai SC – Chapecoense SC Americas - Brazil - Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Avai – Chapecoense Brazilian Serie B |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
1.00%
7h |
N1bet (NG)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Askollen FK Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 4 |
|
|||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo Fk – Aaskollen Norway - 3. Division |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3484 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Winamax (ES)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Villa Dalmine Argentina - Primera B |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas – Villa Dalmine Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 4.5 |
€5.95 |
● | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas – Villa Dalmine Argentinian Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
BaltBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Слеза Вроцлав – Гурник Забрже II Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа III |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Poland - 3 Liga |
X |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1097 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
TitanBet
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Europe - Poland - III liga |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Msport (GH)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1460 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Parasino
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curaçao FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
○ | ||
BetFair
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
2(1:0) |
£52.80 |
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 3770 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Matchbook
Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Maximilian Marterer – Matteo Martineau Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualification |
AH2(+4.5) - lay |
$82.40 1.52 |
○ | ||
Zenit
Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Maximilian Marterer – Matteo Martineau ATP. Stuttgart. Grass. Qualifying |
X(0:4) |
|
● | |||
Paddy Power
Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maximilian Marterer – Matteo Martineau ATP Stuttgart |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EfBet (ES)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – Kszo Ostrowiec Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Bet7
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia – KSZO Ostrowiec Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 1463 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Holiganbet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Bet-at-home
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
X |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KS Blekitni Stargard Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 474 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Prague – Domazlice Czech 3 Liga |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Praha – Jiskra Domažlice Czech Republic - 4th League, Group A |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem – General Lamadrid Football / Argentina / Primera C, Apertura |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro N Alem – General Lamadrid Argentinian Primera C |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro N Alem – CA General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 246 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Rana FK Norway - 3rd Division Group 4 |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
Leon
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Rana FK Norway - 3rd Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 793 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes LP Copa Libertadores |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio-RS – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 259 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
FavBet
Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini Roland Garros - Womens Singles |
AH1(−9) |
|
● | ||
Betbonanza
Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini World - French Open. Women |
AH2(+9.5) |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
I Swiatek – J Paolini Women's Roland Garros 2024 |
AH2(+8.5) |
|
||||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Hunan Xiangjun – Shanghai Port Reserves CN - China Division 2 (Yi League) |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Hunan Billows FC – Shanghai Port B Chinese League 2 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Hunan – Shanghai Port II China League Two - Group B |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 78 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Paddy Power or valuebets with Paddy Power.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.