▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.18
/ 32.8%
-23.93% / 52.1% |
Olybet (ES) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Maxime Cressy – Hamad Medjedovic ATP - Stuttgart, Alemania |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maxime Cressy – Hamad Medjedovic ATP - Stuttgart |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 190 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.0
/ 21.2%
-16.68% / 66.6% |
Betboro (GH) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 1159 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.15
/ 20.6%
-16.26% / 67.5% |
Betsson Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
1 | ||||
MyStake Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United Australia - Queensland Npl |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1762 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.67
/ 38.9%
-27.28% / 45.5% |
10Cric Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Zenit Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Europe. Baltic Cup. Latvia |
X2 | |||||
+ 392 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.56
/ 40.4%
-28.06% / 43.9% |
Interwetten Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1(0:1) | ||||
Circus (BE) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 1331 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.64
/ 62.7%
-37.93% / 24.1% |
Betano (PT) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers EUA - NHL |
Over 0.5 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Hockey |
09/06 01:10 |
FLA Panthers – EDM Oilers United States - NHL |
Under 1.5 9:59 min | |||||
+ 734 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.45
/ 42.2%
-28.96% / 42.1% |
Leon Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou – Arsenal Ceská Lípa Czech Republic - 4th League, Group B |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Chlumec – Ceska Lipa Czech Republic. 3rd Division. CFL |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 187 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Marathon Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA. MLS |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Exclusivebet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas United States - MLS 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 742 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.57
/ 9.04%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP Hertogenbosch |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.73
/ 28.1%
-21.15% / 57.7% |
NairaBet Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - International Friendlies National Teams |
1(4:0) | ||||
MaxLine Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Сан-Марино – Кипр Товарищеские матчи. Сборные. |
AH2(−2) | |||||
+ 1267 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.39
/ 73.5%
-41.79% / 16.4% |
Betibet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
AH1(+2.75) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 119 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.12
/ 25.5%
-19.53% / 60.9% |
BaltBet Basketball |
08/06 22:30 |
Торос – Бронкос Каракас Венесуэла. Суперлига stq pr cu |
AH1(+7.5) OT | ||||
1xBet (IT) Basketball |
08/06 22:30 |
Toros de Aragua – Broncos De Caracas Venezuela - Superliga |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.0
/ 34.7%
-25.00% / 50.0% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States of America - MLS |
AH1(+1.5) - corners | ||||
Ubet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Ст. Луис Сити СК – Портланд Тимберс США - США. MLS stq pr cu |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 732 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.87
/ 21.7%
-17.03% / 66.0% |
FavBet Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Europe - Champions League |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Cashpoint Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold International - Handball - International, Champions League |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 498 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.06
/ 34.1%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
1Bet Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
Over 100.5 OT 1st team | ||||
Jacks Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
Under 110.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 852 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.51
/ 67.9%
-39.84% / 20.3% |
Bet-at-home Football |
21/06 20:00 |
Netherlands – France Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
21/06 20:00 |
Netherlands – France International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | R$16.01 4.70 |
||||
+ 78 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.5
/ 23.5%
-18.19% / 63.6% |
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spagna - Segunda División |
X - lay | €4,008.38 3.35 |
|||
YSB Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – Eibar Spain Segunda |
Even | |||||
+ 379 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.86
/ 55.4%
-35.01% / 30.0% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - China League 2 |
1X | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Football / China / China League 2 / China League 2, Group B |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 2089 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.1
/ 49.1%
-32.28% / 35.4% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Adelaida Olimpic – Adelaide Raiders Australia - Australia, South Australia - Premier |
1(3:0) | ||||
FavBet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Adelaide Olympic – Adelaide Croatia Raiders Australia - NPL South Australia |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 52 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.58
/ 29.2%
-21.84% / 56.3% |
Bangbet Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – SER Caxias do Sul Brasileiro Serie C |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – Caxias RS Brazil - BRA Serie C |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 153 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
Bet-at-home Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 970 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.89
/ 18.2%
-14.52% / 71.0% |
FanDuel Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Over 4.5 2nd team | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying |
Under 5.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 529 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.67
/ 28.5%
-21.43% / 57.1% |
188Bet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SK-Brann-B – Sotra-SK Norway - Norway Division 2 |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann 2 – Sotra SK Norway - 2nd Division Group 1 |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 861 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.38
/ 30.8%
-22.81% / 54.4% |
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark 3 Play off |
1 | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danish 2nd Division |
AH1(−2.5) - lay | £16.90 11.48 |
||||
+ 134 middles for this event |