▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname North & Central America - World Cup Qualifying |
AH2(−5.75) |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
X(6:0) |
|
||||
Betters
Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
AH1(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 814 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK – Kolbotn Norway - Toppserien, Women |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg (W) – Kolbotn (W) Womens Football - Norway - Toppserien |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 715 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
TonyBet
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
AH2(+3) |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs W – Peninsula Power W AU - Australia. Queensland. National Premier League. Women |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
1(≥4) |
|
● | |||
+ 1513 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Stoiximan
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
Betmaster
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czechia - CFL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 241 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Jiangsu LFC – Shanghai Shengli China - Chinese Super League, Women |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Jiangsu Suning – Shanghai SVT China - China Women Super League |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Jiangsu Suning Women – Shanghai Guotai Women Women. China PR. Super League |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1313 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Leon
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Sportivo Estudiantes – Gutiérrez de Mendoza Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Sportivo Estudiantes – Gutierrez SC Argentina - Argentina Torneo A |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Sportivo Estudiantes – Gutierrez Sport Club Argentina - Lower Leagues |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2060 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH1(−4) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) |
|
● | |||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World - World Cup 2026. Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 1314 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Betsul
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Futebol Noruega - 2ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik Lyn – Skeid Norway - Norway Second Division |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
BetPix365
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 2024 |
Total =0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2737 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
BetCity
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Ciudad Bolivar – Camioneros Soccer. Argentina. Torneo Federal A. |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar – Deportivo Camioneros Argentina - Argentina Torneo A |
Goals: No |
|
● | |||
GoldenPark
Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Ciudad Bolivar – Deportivo Camioneros Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 632 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MostBet
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus National - Friendly. Internationals |
AH2(−2.75) |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - Jogos de Preparação |
1(4:0) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - International Friendly |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
||||
+ 1398 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse BI Denmark - Denmark Series Fourth League |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1487 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Sportbet (IT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sk Brann 2 – Sotra Sk Norvegia - 2. Division |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetFair
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann II – Sotra SK Norwegian 2nd Division |
2 - lay |
£18.55 1.89 |
○ | |||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann B – Sotra SK Norway - Norway Second Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 4971 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Mlada Boleslav B – Prepere Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Fk Mlada Boleslav B – Fk Prepere Repubblica Ceca - 3 Liga |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
M.Boleslav M21 – Prepere Czech R. - 3 B |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – Oulun Tyovaen Palloilijat Finland - Finland Kakkonen |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hércules – OTP FC Finlândia - Kakkonen Grupo C |
X |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 381 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Neobet
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shanghai Port China - Super League |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Solverde
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shanghai Port China - Super League |
X |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers – Shanghai Port FC China - China Super League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1534 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
SkyBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing – Fénix Uruguayan Primera Division |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Club Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo Americas - Uruguay - Primera Division |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Racing Club Montevideo – Centro Atletico Fenix Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division |
Under 10 - corners |
|
||||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
LeoVegas (PT)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark / 2nd Division |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - Denmark Second League |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Amager FF – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly Games |
Over 4 |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly |
Total =4 |
|
||||
AsianOdds
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2805 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
56m |
22Bet
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka [14145] Japan. Nabisco Cup |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
Draftkings
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J-League Cup |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
Magic Win
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
FC Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - Japan League Cup |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Betmaster
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Aplg Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Ekstraliga, Women |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Aplg Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Women. Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
APLG Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Poland Ekstraliga Women |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 457 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA - World Cup Qualifiers CONCACAF |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
|||
Magic Win
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Versus (ES)
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao World Cup - World Cup Qualifiers - CONCACAF |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 4851 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
BetFair
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norwegian Women's Matches |
AH1(−0.5) |
£56.48 |
● | ||
Bantubet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa IL (Wom) – Stabaek Fotball (Wom) Norway - Toppserien - Women |
X |
|
○ | |||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa – Stabaek Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 332 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Magic Win
Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - EURO 2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | |||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Betwgb
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Grenada – Costa Rica International - World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
Over 0.5 1st team |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Grenada – Costa Rica International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suíça – Austria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - International Friendly |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendlies |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 506 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Magic Win or valuebets with Magic Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.