▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.02
/ 34.4%
-24.87% / 50.3% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - League Two |
Over 2.5 | ||||
RETAbet (ES) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China League Two |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.83
/ 56.1%
-35.30% / 29.4% |
MyStake Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America - Copa America, Group A |
1(2:0) | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 89 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.22
/ 32.3%
-23.68% / 52.6% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KKS Karpaty Krosno – KS Wisloka Debica Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karpaty Krosno – KS Wisloka Debica Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.25
/ 32.0%
-23.52% / 53.0% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil South America - Copa America |
12 | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil South America - Copa America |
Even | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.12
/ 33.4%
-24.29% / 51.4% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada South America - Copa America |
12 | ||||
Comeon Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Kanada Landslag - Landslag - Copa America |
Even | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.86
/ 27.1%
-20.59% / 58.8% |
Apostaganha Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japão – Indonesia Internacional Juniores - Torneio de Toulon Sub.23 |
1X 1st period | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Maurice Revello Tournament |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
6.42
/ 14.6%
-11.88% / 76.2% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
0.95%
2.27
/ 31.9%
-23.44% / 53.1% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro |
12 | ||||
BetDaq Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Euro 2024 |
Odd - lay | $110.00 2.05 |
||||
+ 55 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
13.92
/ 7.71%
-6.28% / 87.4% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2.5) 1st period | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine Europe - Euro |
2(1:0) 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
7.39
/ 13.0%
-10.65% / 78.7% |
Paddy Power Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Vadym Ursu ATP Stuttgart |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Vadym Ursu Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Under 8.5 1st set | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.51
/ 67.7%
-39.79% / 20.4% |
NairaBet Football |
20/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Serbia Europe - Euro 2024 |
1(3:0) | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
20/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Serbia Europe - Euro |
X2 | |||||
+ 66 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4.15
/ 20.5%
-16.26% / 67.5% |
Lvbet (PL) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz France - Grand Slam Paris - Men |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Winamax (ES) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 8.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.07
/ 33.8%
-24.55% / 50.9% |
Lvbet (PL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno de Alboran Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch - Grass |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno De Alboran ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.28
/ 31.7%
-23.36% / 53.3% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
13/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – CA River Plate BA Argentina - Liga Profesional |
12 | ||||
SportyBet Football |
13/06 22:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – CA River Plate (ARG) Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Even | |||||
+ 56 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
19.23
/ 5.92%
-4.71% / 90.6% |
Lvbet (PL) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia World - FIVB Nations League |
AH1(−7.5) | ||||
BetKing Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.13
/ 33.1%
-24.20% / 51.6% |
NairaBet Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica South America - Copa America Matches |
1X 1st period | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica South America - Copa America |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.41
/ 23.8%
-18.49% / 63.0% |
Playbonds Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1X 1st period | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 115 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
5.96
/ 15.4%
-12.56% / 74.9% |
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Adam Walton – Marc-Andrea Huesler ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Adam Walton – Marc-Andrea Huesler Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch - Grass |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
0.89%
2.56
/ 29.2%
-21.91% / 56.2% |
Winamax (ES) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Morrazo Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos España - Liga Asobal |
1X 1st period | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frigorificos del Morrazo – San Pablo Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal |
AH2(+2.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.55
/ 23.1%
-18.02% / 63.9% |
Betfair (IT) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cipro Amichevoli internazionali |
Over 2.5 | €113.88 |
|||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - International Friendlies |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2.88
/ 26.9%
-20.47% / 59.1% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravske Vesele – Stara Lubovna 3.Slovakia-East |
1X | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele – MFK Stara Lubovna Slovakia - 3.Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
65.11
/ 2.42%
-1.49% / 97.0% |
Lvbet (PL) Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Isis Louise Van Den Broek – Zeynep Sonmez Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch - Grass |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Isis Louise Van Den Broek (Games) – Zeynep Sonmez (Games) WTA Hertogenbosch - Qualifiers |
AH2(+1.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.96
/ 21.2%
-16.78% / 66.4% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
BetPix365 Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 23/24 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
15.79
/ 6.89%
-5.62% / 88.8% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1(3:0) 1st period | ||||
Lvbet (PL) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Europe - Euro |
2(1:0) 1st period | |||||
0.87%
2.4
/ 30.5%
-22.72% / 54.6% |
Lvbet (PL) Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA South America - Copa America |
12 | ||||
FavBet Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA South America - Copa America 2024. USA |
Even | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Lvbet (PL) or valuebets with Lvbet (PL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.