▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Jackbit
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma EC SC Brazil - Serie A (ADJ98280) |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Atlético Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Jackbit
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia. NBL1 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Premier League |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie. |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Jackbit
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
52m |
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United Australia - Queensland Npl |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
Betsson
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 2197 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China - League 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar China - China League 2, Group A |
1 |
|
||||
TitanBet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang City of Glory – Hubei Istar Asia - China - League Two |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51m |
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Queensland Npl |
AH2(0) 2nd period |
|
|||
Betano (PT)
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Austrália - NPL Queensland |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - NPL, Queensland |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 687 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Chlumec n.C. – Ceská Lipa 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
888sport
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Chlumec – FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cfl Group B |
X |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Chlumec NC – Ceska Lipa Czech Republic - CFL, Group B |
2 |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
Parasino
Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Maria Andrienko – Angela Fita Boluda WTA - Valencia 125 |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | ||
Jackbit
Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Andrienko, Maria – Fita Boluda, Angela WTA 125K - Valencia, Spain, Qualification |
2:1 |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Maria Andrienko – Angela Fita Boluda Valencia |
1:2 |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng China CSL |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua FC – Chengdu Rongcheng FC China - Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Chinese Super League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Zenit
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World. Friendly matches |
AH2(−1) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Jackbit
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - International Friendly Games |
X(1:0) 2nd period |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - Amistoso Internacional |
1(1:0) 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 512 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
X |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 105 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japão - J-League Cup |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japan - J.League Cup |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japan - J.League Cup |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
55m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U19 – Indonesia U20 World - International Youth Friendlies |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U-19 – Indonesia U-20 Friendly Tournaments. Mixed. France. Group Stage |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan Youth – Indonesia International Youth - Toulon Tournament, Group B |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse B&I Denmark - 4th Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 |
|
||||
+ 384 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala – Gornik Polkowice Poland - Poland - 3 Liga |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Górnik Polkowice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. III |
Goals: Yes 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko Biala – KS Gornik Polkowice Poland - III Liga |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Jackbit
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro MG – Cuiaba EC MT Brazil - Serie A stq pr cu |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba MT Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Jackbit
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Australia - NBL1, North |
Over 45.5 1st half 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Winamax (ES)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Australia - NBL1, Norte |
Under 45.5 1st half 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - International Friendly Games |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - International Friendly Games |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 843 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly Games |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 2025 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
12/06 21:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Argentina |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Jackbit
Football |
12/06 21:00 |
CD Godoy Cruz – CA Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 7.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 446 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St George Willawong – Mitchelton FC Queensland Premier League |
AH1(−3) |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong FC – Mitchelton FC Australia - Premier League |
AH2(+3.25) |
|
○ | |||
Jackbit
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St George Willawong – Mitchelton Australia - Queensland Premier League |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 3420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska - 3. Liga, gr. IV |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia – KSZO Ostrowiec Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 287 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jørpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - Norway 3. Division |
1X |
|
|||
Jackbit
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Joerpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - 3rd Division, Group 2 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Jackbit or valuebets with Jackbit.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.