▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
3.27
/ 24.6%
-18.97% / 62.1% |
Jackbit Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas United W. – Sundsvalls Dff Sweden Amateur - Elitettan, Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas FC [W] – Sundsvall [W] Sweden - Sweden - Elitettan Women |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.49
/ 29.9%
-22.27% / 55.5% |
Jackbit Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF |
Over 4 | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.99%
11.68
/ 8.96%
-7.31% / 85.4% |
FavBet Volleyball |
08/06 14:30 |
Qatar – Kazakhstan Asia - Challenge Cup |
Over 44.5 1st set | ||||
Jackbit Volleyball |
08/06 14:30 |
Qatar – Kazakhstan International - AVC Challenge Cup |
Under 45.5 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11.48
/ 9.07%
-7.42% / 85.2% |
Jackbit Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Hsu, Yu Hsiou – Napolitano, Stefano ATP - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
Over 10.5 1st set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying - YYUZJR |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
0.98%
1.14
/ 48.1%
-31.82% / 36.4% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Isis Louise Van den Broek – Zeynep Sonmez WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
Jackbit Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
van Den Broek, Isis Louise – Sonmez, Zeynep WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
AH2(−3.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.76
/ 58.4%
-36.25% / 27.5% |
Jackbit Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United Australia - Queensland Npl |
AH2(+2) | ||||
VBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar (Youth) – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
1X | |||||
+ 81 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.53
/ 40.9%
-28.35% / 43.3% |
SportyBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Jackbit Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Queensland Npl |
X2 | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.28
/ 31.8%
-23.39% / 53.2% |
Jackbit Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil International - Nations League |
AH1(−6.5) | ||||
SuperBet Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil International - Nations League |
AH2(+13.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0.83
/ 56.0%
-35.30% / 29.4% |
Jackbit Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America - Copa America, Group A |
1(2:0) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
0.94%
2.23
/ 32.2%
-23.65% / 52.7% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Jackbit Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - CFL, Group A |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.3
/ 44.8%
-30.29% / 39.4% |
Jackbit Football |
09/06 08:00 |
United City – Tuloy FC Philippines - United Football League, Division 1 |
1 / DNB | ||||
BaltBet Football |
09/06 08:00 |
Юнайтед Сити – Тулой ФК Филиппины. Чемпионат |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.93%
28.38
/ 4.41%
-3.14% / 89.1% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Jackbit Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
2(2:0) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.6
/ 39.7%
-27.77% / 44.5% |
Suprabets Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – IK Franke Sweden - 2nd Division |
1X | ||||
Jackbit Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Jarfalla – IK Franke Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
15.48
/ 7.03%
-5.72% / 88.6% |
1xBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Perry Lakes Hawks – Goldfields Giants [72396] Australia. NBL1 |
Over 43.5 2nd period | ||||
Jackbit Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Perry Lakes Hawks – Goldfields Giants Australia - NBL1, West |
Under 44.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.92
/ 26.6%
-20.31% / 59.4% |
TempoBet Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
12 2nd period | ||||
Jackbit Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Even 2nd period | |||||
0.88%
9.75
/ 10.3%
-8.51% / 83.0% |
SportingWin Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Over 159.5 OT | ||||
Jackbit Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munchen – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL, Playoffs |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 71 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.68
/ 60.8%
-37.25% / 25.5% |
Jackbit Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - US Major League Soccer |
Under 13.5 - corners | |||||
0.87%
0.13
/ 89.9%
-46.89% / 6.22% |
Jackbit Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly Games |
1X | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:6) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.25
/ 24.6%
-19.05% / 61.9% |
Jackbit Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth, James – Sultonov, Khumoyun ATP - Stuttgart, Germany, Qualifying |
AH1(−4) | ||||
Neobet Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Duckworth, James – Sultanov, Khumoyun ATP - Stuttgart |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
1.54
/ 40.6%
-28.26% / 43.5% |
Jackbit Football |
16/06 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Minnesota United USA - MLS |
1(2:0) | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
16/06 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Minnesota Utd United States - US MLS |
1 - lay | $1,652.67 1.82 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
8.08
/ 11.9%
-9.92% / 80.2% |
Jackbit Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Hruncakova, Viktoria – Vedder, Eva WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
AH1(−6.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+7.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
0.85
/ 55.3%
-35.10% / 29.8% |
Jackbit Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Tj Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - CFL, Group A |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
0.54
/ 66.4%
-39.42% / 21.2% |
Jackbit Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – Kfum 2 Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 (ADJ98280) |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
5.46
/ 16.4%
-13.41% / 73.2% |
Jackbit Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf ATP - Stuttgart, Germany, Qualifying |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
888sport Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualifying |
AH2(−6.5) | |||||
0.80%
9.56
/ 10.4%
-8.65% / 82.7% |
Jackbit Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Townsville Heat – Rockhampton Rockets Australia - NBL1, North |
Over 99.5 1st half | ||||
Bet-at-home Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Townsville Heat – Rockhampton Rockets Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
Under 101.5 1st half | |||||
See also: surebets with Jackbit or valuebets with Jackbit.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.