▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
0.16
/ 87.8%
-46.23% / 7.55% |
Inkabet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1X | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:6) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.61
/ 29.0%
-21.70% / 56.6% |
Inkabet Football |
09/06 19:30 |
FC Barcelona Women – Real Betis Women Spain - Spain Primera División Women |
Over 6 | ||||
888sport Football |
09/06 19:30 |
FC Barcelona Women – Real Betis Women Spain - Spain Women Primera Division |
Under 7.5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.85
/ 36.4%
-25.99% / 48.0% |
Inkabet Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz France - ATP - French Open (Roland Garros) - Singles |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Bodog (EU) Tennis |
09/06 14:15 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz French Open Men's Singles |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.25
/ 32.0%
-23.52% / 53.0% |
Lvbet Football |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil South America - Copa America |
12 | ||||
Inkabet Football |
29/06 02:00 |
Paraguay – Brazil Americas - Copa America - YYUZJR |
Even | |||||
0.97%
2.89
/ 26.9%
-20.43% / 59.1% |
Smarkets Tennis |
08/06 13:30 |
Alexandra Eala – Sarah Beth Grey WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles, Qualification |
21-2 1st set - lay | £112.00 3.30 |
|||
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Alexandra Eala – Sarah Beth Grey Great Britain - WTA Nottingham |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.97
/ 34.9%
-25.17% / 49.7% |
Parasino Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Friendlies National Teams |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Inkabet Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - International Friendlies |
Under 2 2nd team | |||||
+ 45 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3.58
/ 23.0%
-17.93% / 64.1% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - ATP 'S-Hertogenbosch, Men Singles |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.38
/ 43.4%
-29.61% / 40.8% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying |
AH1(+2.5) 1st period | ||||
Inkabet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname Americas - World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
2 1st period | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
5.48
/ 16.5%
-13.37% / 73.3% |
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 15:30 |
Marcelo Arevalo / Mate Pavic – Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori France - ATP Double - French Open |
Over 22.5 | ||||
FavBet Tennis |
08/06 15:30 |
M. Arevalo / M. Pavic – S. Bolelli / A. Vavassori Roland Garros - Mens Doubles |
Under 26 | |||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.85
/ 55.3%
-35.03% / 30.0% |
Inkabet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - China League Two |
1X | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Football / China / China League 2 / China League 2, Group B |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4.57
/ 19.0%
-15.22% / 69.6% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1X | ||||
Inkabet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – FK Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic CFL Group A |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.13
/ 33.2%
-24.23% / 51.6% |
Inkabet Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador Americas - World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador World - World Cup |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.76
/ 27.8%
-21.01% / 58.0% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain International - Euro 2024 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Inkabet Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - European Championship |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.53
/ 40.9%
-28.36% / 43.3% |
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Nuria Brancaccio – Raquel Gonzalez Vilar WTA - Valencia - Qualifying (W) |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Nuria Brancaccio – Raquel Gonzalez Vilar Spain - WTA Valencia Singles |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
6.99
/ 13.5%
-11.12% / 77.8% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
12 1st period | ||||
Inkabet Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - European Championship |
Even 1st period | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
4.64
/ 18.8%
-15.07% / 69.9% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Tour Qualification - Libema Open -s-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.09
/ 33.5%
-24.45% / 51.1% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Kokkola GBK – Kuopion Elo Finland - Kakkonen, Group A |
12 | ||||
Inkabet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group C |
Even | |||||
0.87%
2.48
/ 29.9%
-22.32% / 55.4% |
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1X | ||||
Inkabet Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan Longmen – Beijing Guoan FC China - China Super League |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
4.11
/ 20.6%
-16.36% / 67.3% |
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch |
AH1(−2.5) 1st set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Bergs, Zizou – Jasika, Omar ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.33
/ 24.1%
-18.75% / 62.5% |
Draftkings Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar [Y] – Redlands United Australia - NPL Queensland |
1X | ||||
Inkabet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Redlands United – Brisbane Roar Youth Australia - Australia National Premier League Queensland |
1(1:0) | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2.25
/ 31.9%
-23.52% / 53.0% |
Lvbet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro |
12 | ||||
Inkabet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - European Championship |
Even | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
7.37
/ 12.9%
-10.67% / 78.6% |
GGBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Tereza Martincova – Natalija Stevanovic NLD - WTA S-Hertogenbosch. Singles |
Over 19.5 | ||||
Inkabet Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Tereza Martincova – Natalija Stevanovic Netherlands - WTA Tour Qualification - Libema Open -s-Hertogenbosch |
Under 21.5 | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.84
/ 27.1%
-20.68% / 58.6% |
Fulltbet Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Atlanta Utd – Houston Dynamo United States - US MLS |
2 - lay | R$3,402.19 3.65 |
|||
Inkabet Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Atlanta United FC – Houston Dynamo United States of America - US Major League Soccer |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
4.63
/ 18.8%
-15.09% / 69.8% |
Inkabet Football |
11/06 19:45 |
Portugal – Republic of Ireland World - International Friendlies |
1X | ||||
Smarkets Football |
11/06 19:45 |
Portugal – Republic of Ireland International Friendlies |
1 - lay | £145.00 1.36 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
4.78
/ 18.2%
-14.74% / 70.5% |
BaltBet Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Аргентина – Канада Америка. Кубок Америки. 2024 |
12 1st period | ||||
Inkabet Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada Americas - Copa America |
Even 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with Inkabet or valuebets with Inkabet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.