▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Freshbet
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma EC SC Brazil - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Atlético Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 93 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
1xBet (IT)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Freshbet
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia. NBL1 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Premier League |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie. |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Freshbet
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United Australia - Queensland Npl |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
Betsson
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 2244 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China - League 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar China - China League 2, Group A |
1 |
|
||||
TitanBet
Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang City of Glory – Hubei Istar Asia - China - League Two |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 228 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Queensland Npl |
AH2(0) 2nd period |
|
|||
Betano (PT)
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Austrália - NPL Queensland |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - NPL, Queensland |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 712 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40m |
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsas IL Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 3 |
|
|||
BetKing
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsaas Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsaas Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 87 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng China CSL |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua FC – Chengdu Rongcheng FC China - Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
16/06 12:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Chinese Super League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Zenit
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World. Friendly matches |
AH2(−1) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Freshbet
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - International Friendly Games |
X(1:0) 2nd period |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - Amistoso Internacional |
1(1:0) 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 517 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
X |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 106 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japão - J-League Cup |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japan - J.League Cup |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 10:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo Japan - J.League Cup |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Neobet
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Nordic United FC – Umea FC Sweden - 1st Division Norra |
AH1(−2) |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Assyriska United IK – Umea FC Sweden - Division 1 |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
○ | |||
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
United IK Nordic – Umea FC Sweden - Ettan, Norra |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 202 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U19 – Indonesia U20 World - International Youth Friendlies |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U-19 – Indonesia U-20 Friendly Tournaments. Mixed. France. Group Stage |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan Youth – Indonesia International Youth - Toulon Tournament, Group B |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 822 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse B&I Denmark - 4th Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 |
|
||||
+ 368 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala – Gornik Polkowice Poland - Poland - 3 Liga - YYUZJR |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Górnik Polkowice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. III |
Goals: Yes 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko Biala – KS Gornik Polkowice Poland - III Liga |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Freshbet
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro MG – Cuiaba EC MT Brazil - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba MT Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - International Friendly Games |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - International Friendly Games |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 958 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly Games |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1998 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Pinnacle
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA - World Cup Qualifiers CONCACAF |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 2nd round, Group C |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 170 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
12/06 21:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol - Argentina |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Freshbet
Football |
12/06 21:00 |
CD Godoy Cruz – CA Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 7.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 441 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St George Willawong – Mitchelton Australia - Queensland. Premier League |
AH1(−3) |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong FC – Mitchelton FC Australia - Premier League |
AH2(+3.25) |
|
○ | |||
Freshbet
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St George Willawong – Mitchelton Australia - Queensland Premier League |
2(0:3) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1303 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska - 3. Liga, gr. IV |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia – KSZO Ostrowiec Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 283 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jørpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - Norway 3. Division |
1X |
|
|||
Freshbet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Joerpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - 3rd Division, Group 2 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 42 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Freshbet or valuebets with Freshbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.