▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
1.21
/ 46.8%
-31.20% / 37.6% |
Freshbet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly Games |
1 - corners 1st period | ||||
Marathonbet (DK) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg Friendlies. Internationals |
AH2(+3.5) - corners 1st period | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0.79
/ 57.4%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
LigaStavok Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Брисбен Сити – Голд Кост Юнайтед Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Квинсленда |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Freshbet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Queensland Npl |
X2 | |||||
+ 40 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3.8
/ 22.0%
-17.24% / 65.5% |
Germania (HR) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
M.Dodig – L.Mikrut Chal.Zagreb Clay |
11-2 | ||||
Freshbet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Dodig, Matej – Mikrut, Luka Challenger - Zagreb, Croatia |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.98%
1.21
/ 46.6%
-31.11% / 37.8% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Vltavin – Pisek 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
Freshbet Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavin – Pisek Czech Republic - CFL, Group A |
Under 3.5 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
19.42
/ 5.92%
-4.67% / 90.7% |
Freshbet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Murcia Spain - Liga ACB, Playoffs |
Over 41.5 1st period | ||||
FavBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - ACB |
Under 42.5 1st period | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.83
/ 56.1%
-35.30% / 29.4% |
Freshbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America - Copa America, Group A |
1(2:0) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
0.97%
8.54
/ 11.6%
-9.49% / 81.0% |
Freshbet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Kansas City – Seattle Sounders US MLS |
Under 8.5 - corners | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.14
/ 48.1%
-31.82% / 36.4% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Isis Louise Van den Broek – Zeynep Sonmez WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
Freshbet Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
van Den Broek, Isis Louise – Sonmez, Zeynep WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying stq pr cu |
AH2(−3.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.67
/ 38.7%
-27.22% / 45.6% |
Freshbet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga |
1(2:0) | ||||
Netbet (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 28 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
11.48
/ 9.04%
-7.42% / 85.2% |
Freshbet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Hsu, Yu Hsiou – Napolitano, Stefano ATP - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
Over 10.5 1st set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
9.75
/ 10.3%
-8.51% / 83.0% |
SportingWin Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Over 159.5 OT | ||||
Freshbet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munchen – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL, Playoffs |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 88 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.66
/ 28.5%
-21.47% / 57.1% |
TempoBet Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline – Central Coast Rhinos Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
12 3rd period | ||||
Freshbet Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline – Central Coast Rhinos Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Even 3rd period | |||||
0.94%
15.3
/ 7.13%
-5.78% / 88.4% |
FavBet Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun – New York Liberty USA - WNBA |
Over 78 1st half | ||||
Freshbet Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun W. – New York Liberty W. USA - WNBA |
Under 80 1st half | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4.61
/ 18.9%
-15.14% / 69.7% |
Paddy Power Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) | ||||
Freshbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdansk Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
15.48
/ 7.03%
-5.72% / 88.6% |
1xBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Perry Lakes Hawks – Goldfields Giants [72396] Australia. NBL1 |
Over 43.5 2nd period | ||||
Freshbet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Perry Lakes Hawks – Goldfields Giants Australia - NBL1, West |
Under 44.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
12.75
/ 8.25%
-6.78% / 86.4% |
Snai Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
SASNOVICH A – SCHOOFS B. ATP WTA - Hertogenbosch |
Over 18.5 | ||||
Freshbet Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra – Schoofs, Bibiane WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
Under 19.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
4.35
/ 19.8%
-15.76% / 68.5% |
Suprabets Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maximilian Marterer – Matteo Martineau Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Freshbet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Marterer, Maximilian – Martineau, Matteo ATP - Stuttgart, Germany, Qualifying |
AH2(+4) | |||||
0.90%
2.92
/ 26.6%
-20.31% / 59.4% |
TempoBet Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
12 2nd period | ||||
Freshbet Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Even 2nd period | |||||
0.89%
2.63
/ 28.7%
-21.61% / 56.8% |
Freshbet Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3.25
/ 24.6%
-19.05% / 61.9% |
Freshbet Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth, James – Sultonov, Khumoyun ATP - Stuttgart, Germany, Qualifying |
AH1(−4) | ||||
Marathonbet (ES) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
J.Duckworth – K.Sultanov ATP 250. Stuttgart, Germany. Singles. Qualification. 1st Round |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1.16
/ 47.6%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
Freshbet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 - Euro Cup, Group B |
2 - No | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2.59
/ 28.9%
-21.77% / 56.5% |
Freshbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga |
1X 2nd period | ||||
SportyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) 2nd period | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.11
/ 33.3%
-24.35% / 51.3% |
Freshbet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United Australia - Queensland Npl |
AH2(+2) | ||||
Guts Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
1 | |||||
+ 73 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0.35
/ 75.6%
-42.59% / 14.8% |
Freshbet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World Cup - Qualification CAF |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers - YYUZJR |
2(0:5) | |||||
0.83%
1.47
/ 41.7%
-28.86% / 42.3% |
Sportium (ES) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Football Poland - Polish 3 Liga |
1X | ||||
Freshbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Freshbet or valuebets with Freshbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.