▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
10Bet
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Grenada – Costa Rica International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
AH1(+0.75) 2nd period |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Grenada – Costa Rica World - World Cup |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Grenada – Costa Rica International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
AH2(−1.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes International Clubs - Copa Libertadores 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes de La Plata International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
2 |
£16.00 |
○ | |||
+ 171 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
Guts
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 2806 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
Betsul
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - Amistoso Internacional |
1X and Both to score |
|
|||
Tippmixpro
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 |
|
● | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1753 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Rana FK Norway - Norway - 3rd Division |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet-Bra
Football |
09/06 13:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
2 - lay |
$14.18 2.20 |
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Rana FK Norway - 3rd Division Group 4 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 296 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
N1bet (NG)
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1 |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
North Gold Coast Seahawks – Gold Coast Rollers Australia - NBL1, North |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
35m |
BetCity
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St. George Willawong – Mitchelton FC Soccer. Australia. QPL. Premier League - Queensland. |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 07:45 |
St George Willawong FC – Mitchelton FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
2(0:4) |
|
○ | |||
+ 562 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Meridian (PE)
Tennis |
08/06 17:35 |
Maria Mateas – Carson Branstine ITF Sumter - ITF Sumter Women's Singles |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
Fortunejack
Tennis |
08/06 17:30 |
Mateas, Maria – Branstine, Carson ITF Women - ITF USA 21A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Leon
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Handball International - Champions League |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg International - Champions League |
X 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Haandbold International - Champions League |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 389 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
55m |
Betters
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil World - International Friendlies |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Int. Friendly Games |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 287 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - WC Qualification, CAF |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seicheles Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação CAF |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers - YYUZJR |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 781 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
22Bet
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties [62260] Australia. NBL1 |
AH2(0) 3rd period |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Australia - NBL1, North |
X 3rd period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Austrália - NBL1, Norte |
1 3rd period |
|
||||
+ 131 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B – FC Slavia Karlovy Vary Czechia - CFL |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Ceske Budejovice B – FC Karlovy Vary Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
1 |
|
||||
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Ceske Budejovice B – 1. FC Karlovy Vary Czech Republic - 3. Liga 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1437 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark - Danmarksserien |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 760 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Avai – Chapecoense Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Avai FC SC – Chapecoense SC Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Avai – Chapecoense SC Brazil - Serie B 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
16/06 12:00 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Qingdao Hainiu China - Super League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
16/06 12:00 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Qingdao Hainiu FC China - Chinese Super League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
16/06 12:00 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC – Qingdao Hainiu China - Super League 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Barcelona B – UD Ibiza Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 18:30 |
FC Barcelona Atletic – UD Ibiza Spain - Primera Federacion |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Барселона II – УД Ивиса Испания - Примера RFEF |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Sportium (CO)
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - International Friendly Games |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Betshop
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia INTERNATIONAL - International Friendly |
1 |
|
||||
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - Int. Friendly Games |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 183 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Georgia – Portugal Europe - EURO 2024 |
1 |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Gruzija – Portugal UEFA European Championship |
X |
|
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Georgia – Portugal International - EURO 2024 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1342 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Países Bajos - Tweede Divisie |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands. Dutch Tweede Klasse |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 308 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
40m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suíça – Austria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendlies |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 431 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
Winmasters
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania International - EURO 2024 |
1st to keep a clean sheet - No |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania UEFA European Championship |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Leon
Football |
15/06 00:30 |
FC New York – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus Crew USA. MLS |
X |
|
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew USA - MLS |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1060 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
N1bet (NG)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 World - U21 International Friendlies |
1 / ANB |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
U21 San Marino – U21 Gibraltar International - International Youth U21 Friendly Games |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino – Gibraltar International Youth - U21 Friendly Games |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1529 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New Inglaterra Revolution – New York Red Bulls Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls USA - MLS |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
09/06 00:30 |
NE Revolution – New York Red Bulls USA - MLS |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 103 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Fortunejack or valuebets with Fortunejack.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.