▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.60% / 26.8% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 176 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.68
/ 38.7%
-27.16% / 45.7% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GP TS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Polish III Liga |
1 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Авиа Свидник – Подлясье Бяла Подляска Польша - 3-я лига |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 218 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.43
/ 19.6%
-15.55% / 68.9% |
CloudBet Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – Blacktown City FC Australia - National Premier League NSW (ADJ98280) |
1X | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – Blacktown City FC Australia - NPL New South Wales |
X2 | |||||
+ 163 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1142 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.03
/ 50.9%
-33.05% / 33.9% |
BookMaker Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil INTERNATIONAL - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Friendlies National Teams |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 454 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 284 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.68
/ 38.6%
-27.15% / 45.7% |
BoyleSports Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Ellidi – Magni Iceland - Division 3 (ADJ98280) |
Over 1.5 | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Elliði – Magni Grenivík Iceland - 3rd Divsion |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.59
/ 23.0%
-17.88% / 64.3% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Ancud – Las Animas Chile - LNB - YYUZJR |
11-2 OT | ||||
Bangbet Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
CD ABA Ancud – CD Las Animas Liga Nacional (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Anastasia Bertacchi ITF Women - ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Barbulescu, Bianca Elena – Bertacchi, Anastasia ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 27 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.22
/ 46.5%
-31.05% / 37.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 102 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.68
/ 28.5%
-21.38% / 57.2% |
Fulltbet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – FC Dallas United States - US MLS |
2 - lay | R$2,201.84 3.45 |
|||
Betano Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
X2 | |||||
+ 504 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 87 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.13
/ 90.4%
-46.95% / 6.11% |
Naijabet new Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia-Herzegovina International Friendlies |
1X | ||||
Tippmixpro Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 645 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.3
/ 31.6%
-23.23% / 53.5% |
MrJack Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Dinamarca - 2ª Divisão |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 352 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 241 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.95
/ 52.9%
-33.95% / 32.1% |
Admiral (AT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria Int. Friendlies |
1 / DNB | ||||
Pinnacle Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendlies |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 215 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.84
/ 55.8%
-35.16% / 29.7% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 474 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.49
/ 68.6%
-40.10% / 19.8% |
Nike (SK) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Comets Australia NPL South |
Over 2 | ||||
WWin Football |
08/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City – Adelaide Comets Australia - NPL, South Australia |
Under 5.25 | |||||
+ 132 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.98
/ 26.4%
-20.07% / 59.9% |
iForBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Victoria Września – Polonia Leszno Polska - 4. Liga, gr. wielkopolska |
1 | ||||
NetBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
MKS Victoria Wrzesnia – KS Polonia 1912 Leszno Poland - IV Liga |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.66
/ 22.7%
-17.68% / 64.6% |
BetFair Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
2 - lay | £23.59 2.20 |
|||
Exclusivebet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Rana FK Norway - 3. Division avd. 4 2024 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.61
/ 39.7%
-27.72% / 44.6% |
Tennisi Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Фремад Амагер – Скиве Футбол :: Чемпионат Дании. 2-й дивизион |
Over 2.5 | ||||
SkyBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IK Danish 2nd Division |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 539 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.12
/ 91.5%
-47.26% / 5.48% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungria – Israel Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungría – Israel Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 421 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.01
/ 26.2%
-19.96% / 60.1% |
Exclusivebet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Zamboanga Family`s Brand Sardines Valientes – Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards Philippines - MPBL 2024 |
Over 73.5 OT 1st team | ||||
1xBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Zamboanga Master Sardines – Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards [60449] Philippines. MPBL |
Under 79.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 64 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.55
/ 9.05%
-7.38% / 85.2% |
Tippmixpro Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 - YYUZJR |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 41 middles for this event |