▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Anastasia Bertacchi ITF Women - ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Barbulescu, Bianca Elena – Bertacchi, Anastasia ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.1%
-25.81% / 48.4% |
Ladbrokes Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute of Technology FC Chinese - Chinese League Two |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute China Division 2 |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 143 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.04
/ 17.7%
-14.21% / 71.6% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sportunion Mauer – SV Schwechat Austria - Landesliga |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sportunion Mauer – SVS Post Schwechat Austria - Austria Landesliga |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.69
/ 22.5%
-17.58% / 64.8% |
RETAbet (PE) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders MLS |
Over 9.5 - corners | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 11.5 - corners | |||||
+ 544 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.43
/ 42.6%
-29.18% / 41.7% |
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio Porto Alegrense (RS) – Estudiantes de La Plata XZ - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense – Estudiantes La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 530 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.65
/ 16.2%
-13.07% / 73.9% |
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1 | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan – Beijing Guoan China Super League stq pr cu |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 65 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.99
/ 51.7%
-33.44% / 33.1% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzin Poland - Poland, III Liga, Group 4 |
1(2:0) | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski III Liga, Group 4 stq pr cu |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 669 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.47
/ 19.5%
-15.45% / 69.1% |
Winamax (ES) Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – FC Blacktown City Australia - NPL, New South Wales |
1X | ||||
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – FC Blacktown City Australia - NPL, New South Wales |
1 - No | |||||
+ 200 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.4
/ 73.0%
-41.60% / 16.8% |
TonyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
1(5:0) | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
1 - lay | £37.37 3.35 |
||||
+ 111 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.26
/ 14.9%
-12.10% / 75.8% |
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Hsu Y H – Stefano Napolitano ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
Over 21.5 | ||||
Betano (PT) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualificações |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 243 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.34
/ 10.8%
-8.82% / 82.4% |
BookMaker Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Preston, Taylah – Shinikova, Isabella WTA - WTA - S HERTOGENBOSCH |
Over 19.5 | ||||
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Taylah Preston – Isabella Shinikova WTA. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
Under 21 | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.91
/ 53.8%
-34.33% / 31.3% |
Admiral (AT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria Int. Friendlies (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB | ||||
VBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 207 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.66
/ 10.5%
-8.58% / 82.8% |
Suprabets Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maximilian Marterer – Matteo Martineau Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Winbet (RO) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Marterer, Maximilian – Martineau, Matteo ATP - Stuttgart (Germany) - Singles |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 36 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.69
/ 28.4%
-21.34% / 57.3% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betters Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1516 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 88 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.25
/ 45.9%
-30.78% / 38.4% |
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
AH1(+1) 1st period | ||||
KTO Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 559 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.06
/ 21.0%
-16.50% / 67.0% |
Luckia Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Islas Caimán – Antigua y Barbuda Internacional - Copa del Mundo Clasificación CONCACAF |
Over 1.5 2nd team | ||||
Mozzart Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antig.&B. WC Qualifications Central America |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 512 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.51
/ 68.0%
-39.87% / 20.3% |
FanDuel Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Australian NPL - Victoria |
Over 0.5 | ||||
RETAbet (PE) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Sc Australia NPL Victoria |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 236 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.0
/ 51.6%
-33.38% / 33.2% |
1Win Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Betano Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Australia - NPL Queensland |
X2 | |||||
+ 176 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.85
/ 55.5%
-35.03% / 29.9% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 764 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.37
/ 43.6%
-29.66% / 40.7% |
Bet-at-home Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia World - FIVB Nations League 2024 |
11-2 | ||||
SuperBet Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 349 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.93
/ 53.3%
-34.12% / 31.8% |
Sportium (CO) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (W) – Metro United (W) Australia - NPL South - Women |
1 / DNB | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla W – Metro United FC Australia - NPL, South Australia, Women |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13.48
/ 7.97%
-6.46% / 87.1% |
1Win Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Rans Pik Basketball Club – Tangerang Hawks Indonesia - IBL |
AH1(−3) 1st half | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
RANS PIK BC – Tangerang Hawks BC Indonesian Basketball League |
AH2(+4.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 65 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.32
/ 31.5%
-23.17% / 53.7% |
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 19:10 |
CA San Miguel – Quilmes AC AR - Argentina Primera Nacional |
AH1(−0.25) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 19:10 |
CA San Miguel – Quilmes Atletico Club Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 138 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.29
/ 24.5%
-18.91% / 62.2% |
TitanBet Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoun Sultanov ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
AH1(−4) | ||||
Marathonbet (IT) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
J.Duckworth – K.Sultanov ATP 250. Stuttgart, Germany. Singles. Qualification. 1st Round |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 782 middles for this event |