▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8m |
Leon
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curaçao World - World Cup |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao Qualification WCH CONCACAF |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 93 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
S.Wroclaw – Gornik II Zabrze 4.Poland-gr.III |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Polish III Liga |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$91.27 2.63 |
○ | |||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 236 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
54m |
Tennisi
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Моррасо Кангас – Бургос Гандбол :: Чемпионат Испании. Мужчины |
X2 |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Cangas – Burgos 1.Spain (M) |
1(1-5) |
|
● | |||
Danskespil (DK)
Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Cb Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos Spanien - Asobal |
AH1(−5.5) |
|
||||
+ 3721 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Gizycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Poland - IV Liga 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Gizycko – Dobre Miasto 5.Poland gr.Warminsko-Mazurska |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Mamry Giżycko – DKS Dobre Miasto Polska - forBET 4. Liga warmińsko-mazurska |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
MaxLine
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Гуандун ГЦ-Пауэр – Гуанси Ланьхан Китай. 2-я лига. |
1 |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - League Two |
X |
|
||||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang 3.China |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1092 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann B – Sotra 3.Norway-gr.1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SK Brann 2 – Sotra SK Noruega - 2ª Divisão Grupo 1 |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann 2 – Sotra Noruega - 2.a Divisao - Grupo 1 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1725 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendlies |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg Friendly matches |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 1229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Starowice Dolne – Bytom Odrzanski 4.Poland-gr.III |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bahigo
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Lzs Starowice – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Football - Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice Dolne – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Poland - 3rd League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1672 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Volleyball |
09/06 01:00 |
Serbia – Argentina Nations league (M) |
Over 185.5 |
|
● | ||
Betters
Volleyball |
09/06 01:00 |
Serbia – Argentina World - FIVB Nations League |
Under 185.5 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé – MFK Goral Stara Lubovna Slovakia - 3rd League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravske Vesele – Stara Lubovna 3.Slovakia-East |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Nike (SK)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravské Veselé – Stará Ľubovňa Slovakia 3rd league East |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 484 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
IF Lyseng – Young Boys FD Denmark - 3rd Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Lyseng – Young Boys FD Silkeborg 4.Denmark |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
IF Lyseng – Young Boys FD Silkeborg Dinamarca - 3rd Division |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 278 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
$2,072.20 |
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – Eibar 2.Spain |
X |
|
||||
STS
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
1xBet (IT)
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta – Guayaquil City 2.Ecuador |
X |
|
○ | |||
BookMaker
Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC SOUTH AMERICA - ECUADOR - PRIMERA B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 348 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cfl Gr. A |
X |
|
||||
1xBet
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Prague – Jiskra Domazlice [60337] Czech Republic. 3 Liga |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 701 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
MostBet
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus National - Friendly. Internationals |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus Friendly matches |
AH1(+2) |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games 2024 |
1(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 892 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
C.Gubin – Tarnowskie Góry 4.Poland-gr.III |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland. 3. Liga. Group 3 |
2 - No |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Mkp Carina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 6462 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Kansas – Seattle USA-MLS |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 195 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Parasino
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala Qualification WCH CONCACAF |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA Football - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Over 5.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 144 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−0.25) |
$3.95 |
○ | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas AM – Brusque SC 2.Brazil |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas-AM – Brusque-SC Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 245 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10m |
NitroBetting
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Sichuan Jiuniu China - Chinese Super League |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Sichuan Jiuniu 1.China |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen PC China CSL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 270 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
29m |
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid [50932] Norway. Division 2 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik Lyn – Skeid 3.Norway-gr.2 |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1320 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
TempoBet
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen North - YYUZJR |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo 4.Finland C |
2 |
|
○ | |||
TOTOgaming
Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Kokkola Gbk – Kuopion Elo Finland - Finland. Kakkonen. Group C |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Leon
Football |
09/06 10:00 |
Arka Gdynia II – Gryf Slupsk Poland - 4th League |
1 |
|
|||
Betcris (PL)
Football |
09/06 10:00 |
Arka II Gdynia – Gryf Slupsk Poland - IV Liga |
X |
|
||||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
09/06 10:00 |
Arka II Gdynia – Slupsk 5.Poland gr.Pomorska |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Football / International / Baltic Cup |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Baltic Cup |
X |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania XX - International Baltic Cup |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 475 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
BetBoom
Tennis |
08/06 14:35 |
Бранкаччио Н. – Ракель Гонсалес-Вилар WTA - WTA 125. Валенсия. Грунт. Испания |
Over 17 |
|
|||
Wonderbet (CO) new
Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Brancaccio, Nuria – Gonzalez Vilar, Raquel WTA 125K - WTA 125K Valencia, Spain Women Singles |
Under 17.5 |
|
● | |||
Casapariurilor (RO)
Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Brancaccio N. – Gonzalez Vilar R. W-WTA Valencia, singles |
Under 16.5 |
|
||||
+ 70 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Casapariurilor (RO) or valuebets with Casapariurilor (RO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.