▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.98
/ 34.9%
-25.13% / 49.7% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States of America - MLS |
AH1(+1.5) - corners | ||||
BetCity Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Corners St. Louis City – Corners Portland Timbers Soccer. USA. MLS. Statistics. |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 619 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.46
/ 42.0%
-28.88% / 42.2% |
Campeonbet Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Brancaccio, Nuria – Gonzalez Vilar, Raquel WTA 125K - WTA 125K Valencia, Spain Women Singles |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Nuria Brancaccio – Raquel G Vilar WTA Valencia |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 354 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.92
/ 12.3%
-10.08% / 79.9% |
SkyBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown-Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentine Primera B Nacional |
1 - corners | ||||
Betters Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown Adrogue – CA Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 53 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.51
/ 29.8%
-22.16% / 55.7% |
EfBet (Net) Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Regatas Flamengo RJ – Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Brazil - Serie A |
Over 2.25 | ||||
BetCity Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Gremio Porto Alegre Soccer. Brazil. Serie A. |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 195 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.64
/ 62.7%
-37.93% / 24.1% |
Betano (PT) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers EUA - NHL |
Over 0.5 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Hockey |
09/06 01:10 |
FLA Panthers – EDM Oilers United States - NHL |
Under 1.5 9:59 min | |||||
+ 567 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.25
/ 81.5%
-44.36% / 11.3% |
CoolBet Football |
09/06 22:00 |
CA Cerro – Club Nacional Uruguay - Liga Profesional de Primera División |
AH1(+2) 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
09/06 22:00 |
CA Cerro – Club Nacional de Football Uruguay - Primera Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.01
/ 26.2%
-19.98% / 60.0% |
Bingoal Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg Amicaux Internationaux (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−3) | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendlies National Teams |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 2575 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.49
/ 30.0%
-22.29% / 55.4% |
Leon Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
Over 3.25 | ||||
BetBoom Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Британские Виргинские О-ва – Гватемала Мир - Кубок Мира. CONCACAF. Отборочные матчи |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 439 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.59
/ 40.0%
-27.84% / 44.3% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Poland, III Liga |
AH1(+1) | ||||
BetWay Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 502 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.73
/ 38.1%
-26.84% / 46.3% |
18Bet Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
1(4:0) | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao North & Central America - World Cup Qualifying |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 1195 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.95
/ 52.9%
-33.93% / 32.2% |
YSB Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Rockdale City Suns – Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Australia New South Wales National Premier League |
Over 3.5 | ||||
FanDuel Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Rockdale City Suns – Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Australian NPL - New South Wales |
Under 5.5 1st period | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.94
/ 26.6%
-20.24% / 59.5% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Rapide Oued Zem – Olympique Dcheira Morocco - Botola 2 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Rapide Club Oued Zem – Olympique Dcheira Marocco - Botola 2 |
Under 4.5 | €5.95 |
||||
+ 29 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.68
/ 28.4%
-21.37% / 57.3% |
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FA 2000 – HIK Hellerup Denmark - 2nd Division |
2 - No | ||||
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FA 2000 – HIK Hellerup Denmark - Danish 2nd Division |
1 - lay | $19.88 2.26 |
||||
+ 120 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.57
/ 23.1%
-17.94% / 64.1% |
Betibet Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
X2 | |||||
+ 177 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22.87
/ 5.23%
-4.02% / 92.0% |
Olimp Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Danilina A./Khromacheva I. – Moratelli A./Zarazua R. WTA 125. Bari. Italy. Clay. Doubles. Final |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
A. Danilina / I. khromacheva – Angelica Moratelli / Renata Zarazua WTA Doubles - Bari 125 WD |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.12
/ 48.7%
-32.09% / 35.8% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs NPL [W] – Peninsula Power [W] Australia - Australia - Queensland Premier League Women |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 409 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.31
/ 8.59%
-6.99% / 86.0% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP ‘s-Hertogenbosch Qualifying |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Smarkets Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles, Qualification |
AH1(−0.5) - lay | £179.00 2.06 |
||||
+ 86 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.85
/ 27.3%
-20.63% / 58.7% |
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund – Skjetten Norway - 3. divisjon |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund – Skjetten Norway Division 3 Group 5 |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 51 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.49
/ 16.6%
-12.58% / 69.0% |
Holiganbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – Starogard Gdanski Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
AH1(0) | ||||
Sportium (ES) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – Kp Starogard Gdansk Football Poland - Polish 3 Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 154 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.7
/ 22.5%
-17.54% / 64.9% |
Betmaster Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Walton, Adam – Huesler, Marc-Andrea ATP - ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BolsaDeAposta Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Adam Walton – Marc-andrea Huesler ATP Hertogenbosch |
11-2 - lay | $163.06 2.16 |
||||
+ 113 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.28
/ 45.2%
-30.45% / 39.1% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Nordic United FC – Umeå FC Sweden 1.div Norra |
1(0:1) | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
United IK Nordic – Umea FC Sweden - Sweden - 1st North |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.65
/ 28.7%
-21.52% / 57.0% |
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1X | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan FC – Beijing Guoan FC China - Super League 2024 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 45 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.57
/ 23.1%
-17.95% / 64.1% |
OrbitX Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Friendlies International |
Under 2.5 - lay | $33.94 2.30 |
|||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 658 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.19
/ 32.7%
-23.89% / 52.2% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Club Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Argentina - Primera C |
1X | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 282 middles for this event |