▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4m |
Holiganbet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IF Denmark - 2nd Division Promotion Group 2024/2024 |
Under 2.75 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark - Denmark - 2nd Div |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
VirginBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark - Denmark - 2nd Div |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 341 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes La Plata International - Copa Libertadores |
Under 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FBPA – Estudiantes de La Plata International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group C |
Over 9 - corners |
|
○ | |||
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FBPA – Estudiantes de La Plata International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group C |
Over 10 - corners |
|
||||
+ 2198 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
CBR Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - AIHL |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australia AIHL |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australská liga, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Lvbet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria World - International Friendlies |
Over 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendly International |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria National teams - Friendlies |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 472 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan Longmen – Beijing Guoan China - China - Super League |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan – Beijing Guoan China - Chinese Super League |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
12Bet (BTI)
Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker Germany - ATP Stuttgart |
AH1(+8) |
|
○ | ||
888sport (IT)
Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf ATP Qual. / Stuttgart |
AH2(−7.5) |
|
● | |||
10Bet (UK)
Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
AH2(−8.5) |
|
||||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
1 2nd period |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup Africa Qualifying |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World Championship - World Cup 2026. CAF. Qualifying matches. Group stage |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 871 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF [W] – Orebro SK [W] Sweden - Sweden - Elitettan Women |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Tennisi
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Мальмё (ж) – Эребру (ж) Футбол :: Чемпионат Швеции. 1-й дивизион. Женщины |
X |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF (Wom) – Orebro SK Soder (Wom) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 954 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Cerro – Nacional De Football Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Club Atletico Cerro – Nacional Montevideo Uruguay - Uruguay - Primera Div |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
09/06 22:00 |
Club Atletico Cerro – Nacional Uruguay - Uruguay - Primera Div |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Neobet
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
Bahamas – Trinidad and Tobago CONCACAF - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qualification |
2 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
Bahamas – Trinidad and Tobago International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying |
Over 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
Bahamas – Trinidade e Tobago Internacional - Eliminatórias da Copa - Am. do Norte e Central |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Denmark - Series |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation |
X2 |
|
||||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Dinamarca Amadores - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2703 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Toto
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Paranaense – Criciuma EC SC Brazilie - Brazil Serie A |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Versus (ES)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
Total =5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International Friendlies |
Total ≥6 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 736 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
12Bet (BTI)
Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Maxime Cressy – Hamad Medjedovic Germany - ATP Stuttgart |
Under 12.5 1st set |
|
|||
SportsBet (BR)
Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
Tie-break: Yes 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pinnacle
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
Under 4 |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - Norway - 3rd Division |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 810 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - Poland - 3 Liga |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
AdjaraBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland. Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying |
Over 0.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
ZEbet (BE)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Iles Vierges, Britanniques – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 516 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua & Barbuda International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying |
1X 2nd period |
|
|||
Betibet
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
X(1:0) 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua & Barbuda World - World Cup |
2(1:0) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 174 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala – Gornik Polkowice Poland - Poland - 3 Liga |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Górnik Polkowice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. III |
Goals: Yes 2nd team |
|
● | |||
MyStake
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko Biala – KS Gornik Polkowice Poland - III Liga |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 163 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U19 – Indonesia U20 World - International Youth Friendlies |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan [Y] – Indonesia [Y] International - Maurice Revello Youth Tournament |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 272 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States - USA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States - USA - MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Polônia – Turquia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Poland – Turkey International - Friendly International |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Poland – Turkey International Friendlies (M) |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 151 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20h |
Leon
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Tochigi S.C. – Thespa Kusatsu Japan - 2nd Division |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Tochigi SC – Thespa Gunma Japan J2-League |
X - corners |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Tochigi SC – Thespa Kusatsu Japan - Japan - J-League 2 |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Mokpo City Fc – Busan Transportation Corporation South Korea - K3 League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Mokpo City – Busan Transport South Korea - Korea - K-League 3 |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Mokpo City – Busan Transportation Corp Corea del Sud - K League 3 |
2 |
€44.58 |
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark Division 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Denmark - 2nd Div |
X |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Dinamarca - 2ª Divisão - Grupo da Promoção |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2075 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 12Bet (BTI) or valuebets with 12Bet (BTI).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.