▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.60% / 26.8% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 182 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1147 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.84
/ 36.6%
-26.04% / 47.9% |
STS Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – SD Eibar Spanish La Liga 2 |
1(0:2) - lay | £89.00 17.50 |
||||
+ 607 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.27
/ 31.9%
-23.44% / 53.1% |
Lvbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
1X | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Погонь Гродзиск – Уня Скерневице Польша - 3-я лига |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 428 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 282 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.63
/ 39.4%
-27.56% / 44.9% |
STS Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Solec Kujawski – Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1046 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.59
/ 23.0%
-17.88% / 64.3% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Ancud – Las Animas Chile - LNB |
11-2 OT | ||||
Bangbet Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
CD ABA Ancud – CD Las Animas Liga Nacional |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.39
/ 43.3%
-29.54% / 40.9% |
Suprabets Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas IF (Wom) – Sundsvalls DFF (Wom) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas FC United – Sundsvalls DFF Sweden Amateur - Elitettan, Women |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 533 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.61
/ 12.7%
-10.41% / 79.2% |
MyStake Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Kessler, Mccartney – Koevermans, Anouk WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
AH1(−5.5) | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Mccartney Kessler – Anouk Koevermans WTA - 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 178 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.84
/ 36.6%
-26.03% / 47.9% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopio PS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
1X | ||||
Bingoal Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finlande / Veikkausliiga |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 427 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.22
/ 46.5%
-31.05% / 37.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 109 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.03
/ 50.8%
-33.05% / 33.9% |
BookMaker Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil INTERNATIONAL - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Friendlies National Teams |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 444 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.53
/ 23.3%
-18.07% / 63.8% |
Tennisi Football |
08/06 19:20 |
Олл Бойз – Атланта Буэнос-Айрес Футбол :: Чемпионат Аргентины. 2-й дивизион |
1 | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 19:20 |
CA All Boys – CA Atlanta Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.16
/ 25.3%
-19.40% / 61.2% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Pinnacle Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - 2nd Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 351 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.7
/ 22.5%
-17.55% / 64.9% |
Playpix Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1.25) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 135 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.92% / 58.2% |
Sportium (ES) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Ice Hockey Australia - Australian AIHL |
Over 7.5 | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australská liga, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
Under 9.5 | |||||
+ 307 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.34
/ 44.2%
-29.94% / 40.1% |
NairaBet Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Guemes – San Martinde Tucuman Argentina - Argentina B Nacional |
1(2:0) | ||||
BookMaker Football |
09/06 19:00 |
CA Guemes – San Martin de Tucuman SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.55
/ 19.2%
-15.26% / 69.5% |
1Win Football |
09/06 09:15 |
Broadbeach United – Southside Eagles Australia - Queensland Premier League |
1X | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 09:15 |
Broadbeach United – Southside Eagles FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
X2 | |||||
+ 180 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.98
/ 9.38%
-3.22% / 41.8% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic FC (Reserves) – Adelaide Croatia Raiders (Reserves) Australia - NPL South Australia Reserves |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic Res – Adelaide Raiders II Australia - Australia, Australia. NPL - South Australia Premier League Reserves |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.38
/ 43.4%
-29.56% / 40.9% |
Betano (BR) Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA |
Over 195.5 OT | ||||
YSB Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA Games |
Under 215.5 | |||||
+ 347 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.03
/ 21.1%
-16.59% / 66.8% |
Msport (GH) Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus USA - MLS |
1 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
15/06 00:30 |
FC New York – Columbus United States - USA Major League |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 480 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25.85
/ 4.76%
-3.59% / 92.8% |
VBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Zamboanga Familys Brand Sardines – Nueva Ecija Capitals Philippines - MPBL |
AH1(+8.5) OT | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards – Zamboanga Master Sardines Philippines MPBL |
AH1(−6.5) OT | |||||
+ 61 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.62
/ 16.3%
-13.13% / 73.7% |
FavBet Tennis |
08/06 12:15 |
Emily Appleton – Yexin Ma WTA - Nottingham, Great Britain |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Lvbet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Emily Appleton – YeXin Ma Great Britain - WTA Nottingham - Grass |
21-2 | |||||
+ 293 middles for this event |