▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
12m |
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Villa Dálmine Argentina Primera B |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Club Villa Dalmine Argentina - Primera B |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Кануэлас – Вилья Дальмине Футбол :: Чемпионат Аргентины. 3-й дивизион. Примера B Метрополитана |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1391 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
AH2(−1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua & Barbuda International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Bantubet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
1 KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga - Group III |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 351 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
LigaStavok
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Сан Марино – Кипр Сборные - Товарищеские матчи |
AH2(−1) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
1X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1209 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
X |
|
||||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 492 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betika (KE)
Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil International - Nations League |
Over 44.5 1st set |
|
○ | ||
TOTOgaming
Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil World - Nations League |
Under 44.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 506 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
RETAbet (ES)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe SKalmierzyce Polonia III Liga |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 643 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
1Win
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - Third League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 139 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−0.25) |
$7.64 |
○ | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
X |
|
||||
LeoVegas (PT)
Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas-AM – Brusque-SC Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 265 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain Liga ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – U. Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia CB Europe - Spain - ACB |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
CA Tigre – Belgrano Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
CA Tigre – CA Belgrano de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Atlético Tigre – Belgrano Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina (ADJ98280) |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
49m |
Betano (BR)
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Betbonanza
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Rep. Division 3 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Prague B Czechia - CFL |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 183 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GP TS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Polish III Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – Podlasie Biala Podlaska Polônia - III Liga - Grupo 4 |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights – Miami USA - USL Championship |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Betika (KE)
Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights – Miami FC USA - USL Championship |
1 |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC United States - USA United Soccer League Professional Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 195 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Jove Espanol – Atzeneta Spain Tercera - Play-Offs |
Over 2 |
|
○ | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Jove San Vicente – Atzeneta UE Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6 |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
08/06 18:00 |
FC Jove Espanol – Atzeneta UE Spanish Tercera Division RFEF |
Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 188 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
1xBet
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala [41110] World Cup 2026 Qualification. CONCACAF |
Under 4.75 |
|
● | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification 2026, CONCACAF |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Br. Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 332 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (ES)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic. 3rd Division. CFL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Prague – Jiskra Domazlice Czechia - CFL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 174 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
45m |
Sportium (CO)
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - International Friendly Games |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
||||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 22:30 |
USA – Colombia International - Int. Friendly Games |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Football / International / Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Europe - Baltic Cup |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 312 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungria – Suíça Euro 2024 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland International - UEFA Euro |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Europe - Euro 2024 |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 143 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente Avellaneda – CA Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Football |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente (Arg) – Banfield Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
21/06 14:00 |
Eslováquia – Ucrânia Euro 2024 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
21/06 14:00 |
Slovakia – Ukraine International - UEFA Euro |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
21/06 14:00 |
Slovakia – Ukraine Europe - Euro 2024 stq pr cu |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4d |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
27/06 02:00 |
Venezuela – México Copa America |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betika (KE)
Football |
27/06 02:00 |
Venezuela – Mexico International - Copa America |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Betshop
Football |
27/06 02:00 |
Venezuela – Mexico INTERNATIONAL - Copa America |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 71 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
BetKing
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsaas Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Fotball Norway - Norway 2. Division |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
Betika (KE)
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsaas Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 120 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betika (KE) or valuebets with Betika (KE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.