▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.60% / 26.8% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 183 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1153 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 287 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.63
/ 39.4%
-27.56% / 44.9% |
STS Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Solec Kujawski – Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1033 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.68
/ 38.6%
-27.15% / 45.7% |
BoyleSports Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Ellidi – Magni Iceland - Division 3 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Elliði – Magni Grenivík Iceland - 3rd Divsion |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.12
/ 91.5%
-47.25% / 5.50% |
Stoiximan Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma SC – Cuiaba MT Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
1(2:0) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 292 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.22
/ 46.5%
-31.05% / 37.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 100 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.84
/ 36.6%
-26.03% / 47.9% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopio PS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
1X | ||||
Bingoal Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finlande / Veikkausliiga |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 428 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 109 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.7
/ 22.5%
-17.55% / 64.9% |
Playpix Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1.25) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 136 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.81
/ 56.9%
-35.63% / 28.7% |
N1bet (NG) Tennis |
08/06 17:35 |
Maria Mateas – Carson Branstine USA - ITF Women - Sumter - Hard |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Blaze Tennis |
08/06 17:30 |
Mateas, Maria – Branstine, Carson ITF Women - ITF USA 21A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 63 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.52
/ 41.1%
-28.41% / 43.2% |
Netbet (RO) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls USA - MLS |
1 - corners | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – NY Red Bull USA - MLS |
AH2(+4.5) - corners | |||||
+ 811 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.22
/ 17.2%
-13.85% / 72.3% |
Bwin Volleyball |
08/06 17:00 |
Korea Republic – Pakistan Asia - AVC Challenge Cup - Men |
11-2 | ||||
Vulkan Bet Volleyball |
08/06 17:00 |
South Korea – Pakistan WW-ASI - AVC. Challenge Cup |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 42 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.92% / 58.2% |
Sportium (ES) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Ice Hockey Australia - Australian AIHL |
Over 7.5 | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australská liga, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
Under 9.5 | |||||
+ 312 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.03
/ 50.8%
-33.05% / 33.9% |
BookMaker Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil INTERNATIONAL - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Friendlies National Teams |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 447 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 239 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.35
/ 75.9%
-42.59% / 14.8% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - FIFA World Cup, Qualification CAF |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 305 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.12
/ 48.7%
-32.09% / 35.8% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs NPL [W] – Peninsula Power [W] Australia - Australia - Queensland Premier League Women |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 638 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.92
/ 18.1%
-14.44% / 71.1% |
Guts Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International - International Friendlies |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Zenit Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia World. Friendly matches |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 1030 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.29
/ 45.0%
-30.37% / 39.3% |
Etoto (PL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Zagłebie II Sosnowiec – Przemsza Siewierz Polska - 4. Liga - śląska gr. I |
1X | ||||
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II – Przemsza Siewierz Poland. IV Liga. Silesian Region |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.98
/ 9.38%
-3.22% / 41.8% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic FC (Reserves) – Adelaide Croatia Raiders (Reserves) Australia - NPL South Australia Reserves |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic Res – Adelaide Raiders II Australia - Australia, Australia. NPL - South Australia Premier League Reserves |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.85
/ 36.4%
-25.94% / 48.1% |
FonBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
OPS – Jakobstads Bollklubb Football. Finland. League 3. Group C |
Over 1.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
OPS Oulu – Jakobstads Bollklubb Finland - Kakkonen |
Under 3.25 | |||||
+ 71 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.38
/ 43.4%
-29.56% / 40.9% |
Betano (BR) Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA |
Over 195.5 OT | ||||
YSB Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA Games |
Under 215.5 | |||||
+ 330 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.97
/ 17.9%
-14.34% / 71.3% |
Snai Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
TOWNSVILLE FLAMES – ROCKHAMPTON ROCKETS AUSTRALIA - Australia Nbl1 |
AH1(+5.5) OT | ||||
SportyBet Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Flames – Rockhampton Cyclones Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 77 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.55
/ 12.8%
-10.47% / 79.1% |
Bwin Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL |
Over 81.5 1st half | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - Turkey - BSL |
Under 85.5 1st half | |||||
+ 334 middles for this event |