▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
2h |
Mozzart
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Vacherot V. – Couacaud E. GSM Roland Garros Clay Qualification |
Over 21.5 |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Vacherot, Valentin – Couacaud, Enzo French Open, Men |
Under 21.5 |
|
||||
0.00%
15h |
Admiral (AT)
Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Llaneros de Guarico – Broncos De Caracas Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of - SuperLiga |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Crystalbet
Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Lianeros Guarico – Broncos Caracas Venezuela - Venezuela, Superliga(OT) |
AH2(+1) OT |
|
● | |||
0.00%
9h |
Sportium (ES)
Football |
31/05 00:00 |
CA River Plate – Deportivo Tachira Football South American - Copa Libertadores |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
LeoVegas
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Deportivo Táchira Copa Libertadores |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
CA River Plate (ARG) – Deportivo Tachira Copa Libertadores |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
2h |
Mozzart
Basketball |
22/05 09:30 |
Rain or Shine – S.M.Beermen Philippines 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Basketball |
22/05 09:30 |
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters – San Miguel Beermen Philippines - PBA Cup |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Basketball |
22/05 09:30 |
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters – San Miguel Beermen Philippines - PBA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
10h |
MostBet
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
FC Sao Paulo – Talleres Cordoba Copa Libertadores - Group stage |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo – Talleres de Cordoba South America - Copa Libertadores |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
30/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo FC SP – CA Talleres de Cordoba Copa Libertadores |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
0.03%
5m |
Bingoal
Football |
26/05 17:15 |
FC Porto – Sporting Lisbon Portugal / Taça de Portugal |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
26/05 17:15 |
FC Porto – Sporting Lisbon Portugal - Taca de Portugal |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
26/05 17:15 |
FC Porto – Sporting CP Portugal - Cup |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
3h |
Parasino
Football |
22/05 11:30 |
Gyeongnam FC – Ansan Greeners South Korea - K League 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
22/05 11:30 |
Gyeongnam FC – Ansan Greeners FC South Korea - K-League 2 |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
22/05 11:30 |
Gyeongnam FC – Ansan Green. South Korea 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.05%
7h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
24/05 15:15 |
Hatta – AL Jazeera UAE - Premier League |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
24/05 15:15 |
Hatta SC – Al Jazira (UAE) UAE - Pro League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
24/05 15:15 |
Hatta – Al Jazira UAE Pro-League |
1 1st period |
|
||||
0.05%
25m |
OrbitX
Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Helsingborgs – Skovde Aik Sweden - Swedish Superettan |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$2.04 1.41 |
○ | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Helsingborgs IF – Skovde AIK Sweden - Superettan |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Helsingborgs – Skovde Aik Svezia - Superettan |
1 |
€147.40 |
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
17m |
Leon
Handball |
22/05 19:00 |
Achenheim Truchtersheim W – Saint-Amand W France - 1st Division, Women stq pr cu |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Handball |
22/05 19:00 |
Achenheim Truchtersheim – Saint-Amand Porte Du Hainaut France - LFH, Women |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Handball |
22/05 19:00 |
Strasbourg – Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Porte du Hainaut France. LFH. Women |
1 |
|
○ | |||
0.07%
4h |
Sportmarket
Football |
23/05 20:00 |
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam NL - Netherlands Premier Division (Eredivisie) |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
23/05 20:00 |
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
23/05 20:00 |
Utrecht – Sparta R. Netherlands - Eredivisie Play Off |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
1d |
MostBet
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze Poland - Superleague |
AH2(+3) |
|
○ | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze Poland - Ekstraklasa |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze Poland - Ekstraklasa |
1(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
20m |
Admiral (AT)
Basketball |
22/05 17:00 |
Chernomorets Burgas – BC Spartak Pleven Bulgaria - NBL |
Over 162.5 OT |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Basketball |
22/05 17:00 |
Chernomorets Burgas – BC Spartak Pleven Bulgaria - NBL |
Total =162 OT |
|
||||
Firebet (PT)
Basketball |
22/05 17:00 |
Chernomorets – Spartak Pleven Bulgaria NBL |
Under 161.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
1h |
BetCity
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Sport Huancayo – UTC Soccer. Peru. Liga 1. Apertura. |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Sport Huancayo – UTC de Cajamarca Peru - Primera Division |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Sport Huancayo – UTC Cajamarca Peru - Liga 1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
2d |
Pin-up
Football |
25/05 11:00 |
Incheon – Gwangju South Korea - South Korea. K League Classic |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
25/05 11:00 |
Incheon United – Gwangju FC Korea, Republic of - South Korea K League |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
25/05 11:00 |
Incheon United FC – Gwangju FC South Korea - K-League 1 |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
7h |
Pin-up
Football |
26/05 08:30 |
Daegu – Gangwon South Korea - South Korea. K League Classic |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
26/05 08:30 |
Daegu FC – Gangwon FC Korea, Republic of - South Korea K League |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
26/05 08:30 |
Daegu FC – Gangwon FC South Korea - K-League 1 |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
6h |
TempoBet
Football |
24/05 16:00 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 3 1st period |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
24/05 16:00 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga - YYUZJR |
Over 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
TOTOgaming
Football |
24/05 16:00 |
Haka – AC Oulu Finland - Finland Championship. Veikkausliiga |
Total ≥4 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
14h |
Suprabets
Football |
30/05 23:00 |
SE Palmeiras – San Lorenzo de Almagro South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
30/05 23:00 |
SE Palmeiras SP – CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Copa Libertadores |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
30/05 23:00 |
Palmeiras – San Lorenzo International - Copa Libertadores |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
1h |
Suprabets
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
RKS Radomiak Radom – Widzew Lodz Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
RKS Radomiak Radom – Widzew Lodz Poland - Ekstraklasa |
X |
|
||||
SuperBet
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
Radomiak Radom – Widzew Lodz Poland - Poland - Ekstraklasa |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.11%
53m |
AsianOdds
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Keflavik – Afturelding ICELAND DIVISION 1 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Keflavik IF – Afturelding Iceland - 1. Deild |
1 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Keflavik IF – Afturelding Icelandic 1. Deild Karla |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
0.11%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
25/05 19:30 |
Longford Town FC – Cobh Ramblers Ireland - 1st Division |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
25/05 19:30 |
Longford Town FC – Cobh Ramblers Ireland - First Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
25/05 19:30 |
Longford – Cobh Ramblers Irish Division 1 (ADJ98280) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
9h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
21/05 19:00 |
FC Porto – Ovarense Basquetebol Portuguese LPB |
21-2 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
21/05 19:00 |
FC Porto – Ovarense B Portugal - LPB |
AH1(+0.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
Admiral (AT)
Basketball |
21/05 19:00 |
FC Porto – Ovarense Basquetebol Portugal - LPB |
1 1st half |
|
||||
0.16%
1m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Wuhan Three Towns – Meizhou Hakka China - Super League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Wuhan Three Towns FC – Meizhou Hakka China - Super League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Wuhan Three Towns – Meizhou Hakka China Super League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
0.17%
21m |
Zenit
Football |
18/06 17:00 |
Turkey – Georgia Europe. EURO 2024. Group stage. Germany |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
18/06 17:00 |
Turkey – Georgia Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
18/06 17:00 |
Turkiye – Georgia European Championship in Germany |
1 |
|
||||
0.18%
1h |
MostBet
Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Ilves Tampere – Inter Turku Finland - Superleague |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Tampereen Ilves – FC Inter Turku Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
SuperBet
Football |
22/05 18:00 |
Ilves – Inter Turku Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Admiral (AT) or valuebets with Admiral (AT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.