▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.90%
35.88
/ 3.64%
-2.64% / 94.7% |
MaxLine Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Таранаки Эарз – Веллингтон Сейнтс Новая Зеландия. NBL. Мужчины. |
AH1(−5.5) OT | ||||
188Bet (PT) Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki-Airs – Wellington-Saints Oceania - New Zealand NBL |
AH2(+6.5) OT | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
12.75
/ 8.22%
-6.78% / 86.4% |
188Bet (PT) Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut-Sun – New-York-Liberty America - WNBA |
Over 78.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
BetBoom Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Нью-Йорк Либерти(жен) – Коннектикут Сан(жен) США - WNBA |
Under 80.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3.12
/ 25.4%
-19.53% / 60.9% |
188Bet (PT) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia World - FIVB Nations League |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
SuperBet Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1.01
/ 50.9%
-33.17% / 33.7% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden 1.div Södra |
Over 0.5 | ||||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala-BK – Lunds-BK Sweden - Sweden Ettan Sodra - YYUZJR |
Under 2 2nd team | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
9.0
/ 10.9%
-9.09% / 81.8% |
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Nadia-Podoroska-ARG – Anca-Alexia-Todoni-ROU WTA Tour - WTA - Bari Open |
Over 20.5 | ||||
FanDuel Tennis |
08/06 16:30 |
Podoroska – Todoni WTA Bari 2024 |
Under 22.5 | |||||
0.77%
3.04
/ 25.7%
-19.83% / 60.4% |
188Bet (PT) Badminton |
08/06 06:00 |
Zheng Siwei / Huang Yaqiong (CHN) – Dechapol Puavaranukroh / Sapsiree Taerattanachai (THA) BWF World Tour - Indonesia Open - (Mix Doubles) |
11-2 | ||||
1xBet Badminton |
08/06 06:00 |
Ya Qiong Huang/Si Wei Zheng – Dechapol Puavaranukroh/Sapsiree Taerattanachai [22851] Indonesian Open. Mixed |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
1.16
/ 47.4%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
CloudBet Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Sejong Sportstoto WFC (w) – Boeun Sangmu WFC Republic Of Korea - WK-League |
Goals: Yes | ||||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Sejong-W – Mungyeong-Sangmu-W South Korea - Korea Women K League |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
3.24
/ 24.5%
-19.10% / 61.8% |
CBet (LT) Basketball |
10/06 01:05 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks North America - NBA |
Over 202.5 OT | ||||
188Bet (PT) Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston-Celtics – Dallas-Mavericks America - NBA Finals |
Under 213.5 OT | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
3.71
/ 22.0%
-17.52% / 65.0% |
Germania (HR) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
M.Dodig – L.Mikrut Chal.Zagreb Clay |
11-2 | ||||
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 11:00 |
Matej-Dodig-CRO – Luka-Mikrut-CRO Challenger Tour - ATP Challenger - Zagreb |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.63%
8.72
/ 11.0%
-9.33% / 81.3% |
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 11:00 |
Yu-Hsiou-Hsu-TPE – Stefano-Napolitano-ITA ATP Tour - ATP - s-Hertogenbosch Open Qualifying |
Over 22 | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
3.9
/ 21.1%
-16.96% / 66.1% |
William Hill Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes LP Copa Libertadores |
1 - corners | ||||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio-Porto-Alegrense-RS – Estudiantes-La-Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+2.5) - corners | |||||
0.57%
3.63
/ 22.3%
-17.75% / 64.5% |
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Ulsan Citizen FC – Paju Citizen Korea Republic of - South Korean K3 League |
X - lay | R$59.65 3.25 |
|||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Ulsan-Citizen – Paju-Citizen South Korea - Korea K3 League |
Even | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
2.97
/ 25.9%
-20.11% / 59.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FA 2000 – HIK Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Frederiksberg-Alliancen-2000 – Hellerup-IK Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division - PlayOff |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
5.75
/ 15.4%
-12.91% / 74.2% |
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Lulu-Sun-NZL – Dalila-Jakupovic-SVN WTA Tour - WTA - s-Hertogenbosch Open Qualifying |
Over 20.5 | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 13:50 |
Lulu Sun – Jakupovic Dalila Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
3.23
/ 24.3%
-19.12% / 61.8% |
OrbitX Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Siheung Citizen – Daejeon Korail FC Korea Republic of - South Korean K3 League |
X - lay | $3.49 3.55 |
|||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Siheung-Citizen – Daejeon-Korail South Korea - Korea K3 League |
Even | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
1.39
/ 42.5%
-29.46% / 41.1% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Hammarby (W) – Vaxjo Dff (W) Sweden - Damallsvenskan |
1X | ||||
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Hammarby-IF-W – Vaxjo-DFF-W Sweden - Sweden Women Damallsvenskan |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.37%
6.92
/ 13.0%
-11.21% / 77.6% |
888sport Tennis |
08/06 15:40 |
Katie Volynets – Xiyu Wang Croatia - WTA Makarska |
Over 19.5 | ||||
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Katie-Volynets-USA – Xiyu-Wang-CHN WTA Tour - WTA - Makarska Open |
Under 21.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
3.44
/ 22.9%
-18.37% / 63.3% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Santa Fe Colombia - Colombian Primera A |
X - lay | $213.07 3.35 |
|||
188Bet (PT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico-Bucaramanga – Independiente-Santa-Fe Colombia - Colombia Primera A - PlayOff |
Even | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.34%
18.97
/ 5.36%
-4.77% / 90.5% |
188Bet (PT) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
FC-Bayern-Munich-Basketball – Alba-Berlin Europe - Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
Over 161 OT | ||||
Winbet (BG) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
2.46
/ 29.2%
-22.40% / 55.2% |
188Bet (PT) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Thisted – Brabrand-IF Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division - PlayOff |
Over 2.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Thisted FC – Brabrand IF Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
1.28
/ 44.3%
-30.50% / 39.0% |
BetFair Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Bryne – Asane Norwegian 1st Division |
AH2(−1) - lay | £16.96 17.53 |
|||
188Bet (PT) Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Bryne – Asane-Fotball Norway - Norway Division 1 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
0.23%
2.23
/ 31.3%
-23.65% / 52.7% |
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Viktoria-Hruncakova-SVK – Eva-Vedder-NED WTA Tour - WTA - s-Hertogenbosch Open Qualifying |
AH1(−5) | ||||
Bet-at-home Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+7.5) | |||||
0.19%
3.12
/ 24.5%
-19.53% / 60.9% |
SuperBet Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago Sky (W) – Atlanta Dream (W) USA - USA - WNBA (W) |
AH1(+8.5) OT | ||||
188Bet (PT) Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago-Sky – Atlanta-Dream America - WNBA |
AH2(−1) OT | |||||
0.19%
3.12
/ 24.5%
-19.53% / 60.9% |
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
James-Duckworth-AUS – Khumoyun-Sultanov-UZB ATP Tour - ATP - Stuttgart Open Qualifying |
AH1(−4) | ||||
Marathonbet (IT) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
J.Duckworth – K.Sultanov ATP 250. Stuttgart, Germany. Singles. Qualification. 1st Round |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
15.27
/ 6.33%
-5.79% / 88.4% |
188Bet (PT) Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Otto-Virtanen-FIN – Zachary-Svajda-USA ATP Tour - ATP - s-Hertogenbosch Open Qualifying |
Over 22.5 | ||||
888sport Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Otto Virtanen – Zachary Svajda Netherlands - ATP s-Hertogenbosch Qualifying |
Under 23.5 | |||||
See also: surebets with 188Bet (PT) or valuebets with 188Bet (PT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.