▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5.04
/ 17.7%
-14.21% / 71.6% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sportunion Mauer – SV Schwechat Austria - Landesliga |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sportunion Mauer – SVS Post Schwechat Austria - Austria Landesliga |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.43
/ 42.6%
-29.18% / 41.7% |
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio Porto Alegrense (RS) – Estudiantes de La Plata XZ - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense – Estudiantes La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 532 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.65
/ 16.2%
-13.07% / 73.9% |
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1 | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan – Beijing Guoan China Super League |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 66 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.97
/ 52.2%
-33.63% / 32.8% |
Betwgb Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Brazil - Serie C |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Esporte365 Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo FC PB – Ferroviário AC CE Brasil - Brasileirão Série C |
Under 2.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 258 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.99
/ 51.7%
-33.44% / 33.1% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzin Poland - Poland, III Liga, Group 4 |
1(2:0) | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski III Liga, Group 4 |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 684 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.47
/ 19.5%
-15.45% / 69.1% |
Winamax (ES) Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – FC Blacktown City Australia - NPL, New South Wales |
1X | ||||
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – FC Blacktown City Australia - NPL, New South Wales |
1 - No | |||||
+ 200 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.4
/ 73.0%
-41.60% / 16.8% |
TonyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
1(5:0) | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
1 - lay | £37.37 3.35 |
||||
+ 112 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Anastasia Bertacchi ITF Women - ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Barbulescu, Bianca Elena – Bertacchi, Anastasia ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.41
/ 23.9%
-18.48% / 63.0% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Other Competitions Soccer |
X - lay | $162.06 3.40 |
|||
Neobet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Europe - Baltic Cup stq pr cu |
Even | |||||
+ 83 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.91
/ 53.8%
-34.33% / 31.3% |
Admiral (AT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria Int. Friendlies |
1 / DNB | ||||
VBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 207 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.69
/ 28.4%
-21.34% / 57.3% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betters Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1514 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 88 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.25
/ 45.9%
-30.78% / 38.4% |
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
AH1(+1) 1st period | ||||
KTO Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 567 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.49
/ 68.7%
-40.14% / 19.7% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Pyeongchang United – Seoul United Korea Republic. K4 League |
Goals: Yes 2nd team | ||||
BetWay Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Pyeongchang United – Seoul Nowon United South Korea - K4 League |
Under 1.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.0
/ 51.6%
-33.38% / 33.2% |
1Win Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Betano Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Australia - NPL Queensland |
X2 | |||||
+ 183 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.85
/ 55.5%
-35.03% / 29.9% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 760 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.73
/ 12.6%
-10.28% / 79.4% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
YU Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
MaxLine Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Сюй Юй Сиоу – Стефано Наполитано ATP 250. Хертогенбос. Нидерланды. Grass. Квалификация. |
Under 8.5 1st set | |||||
+ 245 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.45
/ 19.5%
-15.50% / 69.0% |
Betfair (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Brown de Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X - lay | €15.45 2.80 |
|||
TempoBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown De Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Even | |||||
+ 56 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13.48
/ 7.97%
-6.46% / 87.1% |
1Win Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Rans Pik Basketball Club – Tangerang Hawks Indonesia - IBL |
AH1(−3) 1st half | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
RANS PIK BC – Tangerang Hawks BC Indonesian Basketball League |
AH2(+4.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 68 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.32
/ 31.5%
-23.17% / 53.7% |
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 19:10 |
CA San Miguel – Quilmes AC AR - Argentina Primera Nacional |
AH1(−0.25) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 19:10 |
CA San Miguel – Quilmes Atletico Club Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 137 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.81
/ 56.7%
-35.53% / 29.0% |
AdjaraBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norway. Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 3.5 | ||||
BetWay Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 4.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 367 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.13
/ 48.5%
-32.00% / 36.0% |
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo Moderno – Eibar Spain - Spanish Segunda |
1(2:0) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
1 - lay | R$1,003.88 2.28 |
||||
+ 641 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.56
/ 65.7%
-39.03% / 21.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Rhode Island FC – Detroit City FC USA - USL Pro |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Rhode Island FC – Detroit City FC USA - USL, Championship |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.99
/ 26.3%
-20.06% / 59.9% |
FonBet Football |
12/06 21:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Football. Argentina. Premier League |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
12/06 23:00 |
Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 327 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.02
/ 34.4%
-24.85% / 50.3% |
PlanetWin365 (IT) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz Grand Slam - Roland Garros Men |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
CloudBet Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz ATP - French Open, Men Singles |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 570 middles for this event |