▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
50m |
1xBet
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
APLG Gdansk (Women) – Stomilanki Olsztyn (Women) [23249] Poland Championship. Women |
1 |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
09/06 16:00 |
Aplg Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Women. Premier League |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2194 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Zenit
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Oslo Norway. Second Division |
2 to win to nil - No |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
Neobet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik Lyn – Skeid Oslo Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 2274 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Fulltbet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima – Yokohama FC Japan - Japanese J League 2 |
AH1(−0.25) |
R$215.25 |
○ | ||
Leon
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima Celeste – Yokohama FC Japan - 2nd Division |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
1Win
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC Japan - J. League 2 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
CloudBet
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 International Youth - U21 Friendly Games |
1 |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino – Gibraltar International Youth - U21 Friendly Games |
X |
|
● | |||
Ubet
Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Сан Марино(до21) – Гибралтар(до21) Мир - Товарищеские матчи. Сборные до 21 года |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1315 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
1Win
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
Guts
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 2827 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Esporte365
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Cork City WFC – Athlone Town FC Irlanda - Divisão Premier, Feminino |
1 |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Cork City Wfc – Athlone Town FC Ireland - Women. National League |
X |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Cork City (Wom) – Athlone Town (Wom) Republic of Ireland - Premier Division - Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 605 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
43m |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power – Guangxi Lanhang China - League 2 stq pr cu |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - Liga Chinesa 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
1Win
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang China - League Two |
Under 1.75 |
|
||||
+ 1999 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria International - FIFA World Cup 2026. Qualification |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
11/06 11:00 |
Japan – Syria Asia - Asian World Cup Qualifers |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Football / International / Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Betspeed
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Letónia – Lituânia WORLD - Taça Báltica |
X |
|
○ | |||
1Win
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1174 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
1Win
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Aaland United Finland - Women. Premier League |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
HJK Helsinki (Wom) – Aland United (Wom) Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Women |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
BaltBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
ХИК(ж) – Аланд Юнайтед(ж) Финляндия. Чемпионат. Женщины |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 847 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Tippmixpro
Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Dornbirner SV – SV Austria Salzburg Austria - Regionalliga West 2023/2024 |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
1Win
Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Dornbirner SV – Austria Salzburg Austria - Regionalliga West |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
TitanBet
Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Dornbirner SV – SV Austria Salzburg 1933 Europe - Austria - Regional League |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
1Win
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan – Indonesia International Youth - Toulon Tournament |
AH1(−1) 1st period |
|
|||
EuroBet
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Giappone – Indonesia Fifa - Torneo di Tolone |
X(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Maurice Revello Tournament |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1131 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
LigaStavok
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Сан Марино – Кипр Сборные - Товарищеские матчи |
AH2(−1) |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 1789 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
48m |
AsianOdds
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne – Norrby IF SWEDEN ETTAN SODRA |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne IF – Norrby IF Sweden - 1st Division |
2 |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne IF – Norrby IF SWEDEN ETTAN SOUTH |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 184 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Winmasters
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Juazeirense – Sergipe SE Brazil - Serie D 2024 |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
1Win
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
SD Juazeirense BA – CS Sergipe SE Brazil - Serie D |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Marjosports
Football |
08/06 20:00 |
SD Juazeirense BA – Sergipe-SE Brasil - Brasileirão Série D |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3181 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Friendlies |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador World - World Cup |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador International - FIFA World Cup 2026. Qualification |
1(1:0) 2nd period |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
09/06 20:00 |
São Vicente e Granadinas – El Salvador Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação CONCACAF |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
MostBet
Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Second Division |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 536 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
1Win
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Third League |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
iForBet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków – KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska - 3. Liga, gr. IV |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Kraków – Ostrowec Poland - 3rd League |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 2157 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Bet9ja
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga |
1X and Both to score |
|
|||
1Bet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - Poland Third Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
1Win
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - Third League |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 2334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japão - J-League Cup |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J.League Cup |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J. League Cup |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 158 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
1Win
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KKS Karpaty Krosno – KS Wisloka Debica Poland - Third League |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KKS Karpaty Krosno – KS Wisloka Debica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karpaty Krosno – Wisloka Debica Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 585 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Esporte365
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polônia - III Liga, Grupo 1 |
1 |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - Third League |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 2387 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Malaga – Celta de Vigo B Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Olybet (ES)
Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Málaga – Celta B España - Primera División RFEF |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Malaga CF – RC Celta Fortuna Spain - Primera RFEF |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parasino
Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico Capibaribe – Caxias do Sul Brazil - Serie C |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – SER Caxias do Sul Brazil - Serie C |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Náutico – Caxias Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie C / Brasileiro Serie C |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 940 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 1Win or valuebets with 1Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.